dklb_close dklb_info dklb_bt_arrow_left dklb_bt_arrow_right dklb_sl_arrow_left dklb_sl_arrow_right_ lotto_kleeblatt ic_online ic_offline
Geben Sie 6 aus 45 Tipps ab
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 32
  • 33
  • 34
  • 35
  • 36
  • 37
  • 38
  • 39
  • 40
  • 41
  • 42
  • 43
  • 44
  • 45
  • 1
Sieger AF 5
Sieger AF 6
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 2
Sieger AF 1
Sieger AF 2
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 3
Sieger AF 7
Sieger AF 8
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 4
Sieger AF 3
Sieger AF 4
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 5
Sieger VF 2
Sieger VF 1
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 6
Blackburn Rovers
Preston North End
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 7
Rotherham United
Bristol City
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 8
FC Blackpool
Birmingham City
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 9
FC Middlesbrough
Luton Town
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 10
FC Millwall
Wigan Athletic
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 11
FC Reading
Coventry City
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 12
Sheffield United
Huddersfield Town
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 13
Stoke City
Cardiff City
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 14
Swansea City
Norwich City
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 15
Queens Park Rangers
FC Burnley
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 16
FC Watford
Hull City
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 17
AFC Sunderland
West Bromwich Albion
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 18
Cagliari Calcio
AC Perugia
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 19
Ascoli Picchio FC
CFC Genua 1893
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 20
Benevento Calcio
AS Cittadella
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 21
Como 1907
Reggina 1914
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 22
SPAL Ferrara
FC Palermo
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 23
FC Südtirol
Ternana Calcio
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 24
FC Venedig
Cosenza Calcio
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 25
SSC Bari
Modena FC
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 26
Frosinone Calcio
AC Pisa
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 27
Brescia Calcio
Parma Calcio
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 28
FC Andorra
CD Leganes
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 29
FC Villarreal B.
CD Teneriffa
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 30
Real Saragossa
SD Huesca
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 31
UD Ibiza
FC Malaga
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 32
Sporting Gijon
FC Cartagena
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 33
SD Ponferradina
CD Lugo
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 34
SD Eibar
Real Oviedo
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 35
FC Granada
Burgos CF
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 36
Racing Santander
CD Mirandes
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 37
UD Las Palmas
Albacete Balompie
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 38
Deportivo Alaves
UD Levante
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 39
SV Rödinghausen
Fortuna Köln
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 40
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 41
SV Lippstadt 08
FC Schalke 04 II
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 42
SG Wattenscheid 09
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 43
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
SG Fulda-Lehnerz
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 44
Hessen Kassel
FSV Frankfurt
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 45
VfB Stuttgart II
Wormatia Worms
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
Geben Sie 6 aus 45 Tipps ab
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 32
  • 33
  • 34
  • 35
  • 36
  • 37
  • 38
  • 39
  • 40
  • 41
  • 42
  • 43
  • 44
  • 45
  • 1
Sieger AF 5
Sieger AF 6
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 2
Sieger AF 1
Sieger AF 2
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 3
Sieger AF 7
Sieger AF 8
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 4
Sieger AF 3
Sieger AF 4
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 5
Sieger VF 2
Sieger VF 1
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 6
Blackburn Rovers
Preston North End
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 7
Rotherham United
Bristol City
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 8
FC Blackpool
Birmingham City
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 9
FC Middlesbrough
Luton Town
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 10
FC Millwall
Wigan Athletic
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 11
FC Reading
Coventry City
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 12
Sheffield United
Huddersfield Town
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 13
Stoke City
Cardiff City
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 14
Swansea City
Norwich City
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 15
Queens Park Rangers
FC Burnley
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 16
FC Watford
Hull City
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 17
AFC Sunderland
West Bromwich Albion
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 18
Cagliari Calcio
AC Perugia
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 19
Ascoli Picchio FC
CFC Genua 1893
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 20
Benevento Calcio
AS Cittadella
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 21
Como 1907
Reggina 1914
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 22
SPAL Ferrara
FC Palermo
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 23
FC Südtirol
Ternana Calcio
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 24
FC Venedig
Cosenza Calcio
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 25
SSC Bari
Modena FC
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 26
Frosinone Calcio
AC Pisa
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 27
Brescia Calcio
Parma Calcio
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 28
FC Andorra
CD Leganes
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 29
FC Villarreal B.
CD Teneriffa
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 30
Real Saragossa
SD Huesca
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 31
UD Ibiza
FC Malaga
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 32
Sporting Gijon
FC Cartagena
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 33
SD Ponferradina
CD Lugo
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 34
SD Eibar
Real Oviedo
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 35
FC Granada
Burgos CF
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 36
Racing Santander
CD Mirandes
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 37
UD Las Palmas
Albacete Balompie
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 38
Deportivo Alaves
UD Levante
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 39
SV Rödinghausen
Fortuna Köln
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 40
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 41
SV Lippstadt 08
FC Schalke 04 II
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 42
SG Wattenscheid 09
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 43
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
SG Fulda-Lehnerz
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 44
Hessen Kassel
FSV Frankfurt
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 45
VfB Stuttgart II
Wormatia Worms
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
Geben Sie 6 aus 45 Tipps ab
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 32
  • 33
  • 34
  • 35
  • 36
  • 37
  • 38
  • 39
  • 40
  • 41
  • 42
  • 43
  • 44
  • 45
  • 1
Sieger AF 5
Sieger AF 6
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 2
Sieger AF 1
Sieger AF 2
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 3
Sieger AF 7
Sieger AF 8
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 4
Sieger AF 3
Sieger AF 4
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 5
Sieger VF 2
Sieger VF 1
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 6
Blackburn Rovers
Preston North End
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 7
Rotherham United
Bristol City
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 8
FC Blackpool
Birmingham City
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 9
FC Middlesbrough
Luton Town
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 10
FC Millwall
Wigan Athletic
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 11
FC Reading
Coventry City
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 12
Sheffield United
Huddersfield Town
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 13
Stoke City
Cardiff City
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 14
Swansea City
Norwich City
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 15
Queens Park Rangers
FC Burnley
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 16
FC Watford
Hull City
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 17
AFC Sunderland
West Bromwich Albion
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 18
Cagliari Calcio
AC Perugia
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 19
Ascoli Picchio FC
CFC Genua 1893
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 20
Benevento Calcio
AS Cittadella
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 21
Como 1907
Reggina 1914
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 22
SPAL Ferrara
FC Palermo
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 23
FC Südtirol
Ternana Calcio
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 24
FC Venedig
Cosenza Calcio
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 25
SSC Bari
Modena FC
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 26
Frosinone Calcio
AC Pisa
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 27
Brescia Calcio
Parma Calcio
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 28
FC Andorra
CD Leganes
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 29
FC Villarreal B.
CD Teneriffa
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 30
Real Saragossa
SD Huesca
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 31
UD Ibiza
FC Malaga
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 32
Sporting Gijon
FC Cartagena
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 33
SD Ponferradina
CD Lugo
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 34
SD Eibar
Real Oviedo
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 35
FC Granada
Burgos CF
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 36
Racing Santander
CD Mirandes
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 37
UD Las Palmas
Albacete Balompie
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 38
Deportivo Alaves
UD Levante
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 39
SV Rödinghausen
Fortuna Köln
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 40
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 41
SV Lippstadt 08
FC Schalke 04 II
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 42
SG Wattenscheid 09
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 43
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
SG Fulda-Lehnerz
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 44
Hessen Kassel
FSV Frankfurt
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 45
VfB Stuttgart II
Wormatia Worms
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
Geben Sie 6 aus 45 Tipps ab
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 32
  • 33
  • 34
  • 35
  • 36
  • 37
  • 38
  • 39
  • 40
  • 41
  • 42
  • 43
  • 44
  • 45
  • 1
Sieger AF 5
Sieger AF 6
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 2
Sieger AF 1
Sieger AF 2
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 3
Sieger AF 7
Sieger AF 8
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 4
Sieger AF 3
Sieger AF 4
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 5
Sieger VF 2
Sieger VF 1
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 6
Blackburn Rovers
Preston North End
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 7
Rotherham United
Bristol City
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 8
FC Blackpool
Birmingham City
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 9
FC Middlesbrough
Luton Town
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 10
FC Millwall
Wigan Athletic
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 11
FC Reading
Coventry City
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 12
Sheffield United
Huddersfield Town
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 13
Stoke City
Cardiff City
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 14
Swansea City
Norwich City
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 15
Queens Park Rangers
FC Burnley
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 16
FC Watford
Hull City
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 17
AFC Sunderland
West Bromwich Albion
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 18
Cagliari Calcio
AC Perugia
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 19
Ascoli Picchio FC
CFC Genua 1893
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 20
Benevento Calcio
AS Cittadella
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 21
Como 1907
Reggina 1914
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 22
SPAL Ferrara
FC Palermo
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 23
FC Südtirol
Ternana Calcio
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 24
FC Venedig
Cosenza Calcio
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 25
SSC Bari
Modena FC
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 26
Frosinone Calcio
AC Pisa
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 27
Brescia Calcio
Parma Calcio
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 28
FC Andorra
CD Leganes
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 29
FC Villarreal B.
CD Teneriffa
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 30
Real Saragossa
SD Huesca
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 31
UD Ibiza
FC Malaga
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 32
Sporting Gijon
FC Cartagena
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 33
SD Ponferradina
CD Lugo
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 34
SD Eibar
Real Oviedo
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 35
FC Granada
Burgos CF
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 36
Racing Santander
CD Mirandes
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 37
UD Las Palmas
Albacete Balompie
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 38
Deportivo Alaves
UD Levante
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 39
SV Rödinghausen
Fortuna Köln
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 40
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 41
SV Lippstadt 08
FC Schalke 04 II
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 42
SG Wattenscheid 09
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 43
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
SG Fulda-Lehnerz
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 44
Hessen Kassel
FSV Frankfurt
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 45
VfB Stuttgart II
Wormatia Worms
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
Geben Sie 6 aus 45 Tipps ab
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 32
  • 33
  • 34
  • 35
  • 36
  • 37
  • 38
  • 39
  • 40
  • 41
  • 42
  • 43
  • 44
  • 45
  • 1
Sieger AF 5
Sieger AF 6
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 2
Sieger AF 1
Sieger AF 2
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 3
Sieger AF 7
Sieger AF 8
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 4
Sieger AF 3
Sieger AF 4
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 5
Sieger VF 2
Sieger VF 1
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 6
Blackburn Rovers
Preston North End
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 7
Rotherham United
Bristol City
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 8
FC Blackpool
Birmingham City
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 9
FC Middlesbrough
Luton Town
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 10
FC Millwall
Wigan Athletic
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 11
FC Reading
Coventry City
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 12
Sheffield United
Huddersfield Town
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 13
Stoke City
Cardiff City
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 14
Swansea City
Norwich City
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 15
Queens Park Rangers
FC Burnley
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 16
FC Watford
Hull City
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 17
AFC Sunderland
West Bromwich Albion
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 18
Cagliari Calcio
AC Perugia
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 19
Ascoli Picchio FC
CFC Genua 1893
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 20
Benevento Calcio
AS Cittadella
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 21
Como 1907
Reggina 1914
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 22
SPAL Ferrara
FC Palermo
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 23
FC Südtirol
Ternana Calcio
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 24
FC Venedig
Cosenza Calcio
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 25
SSC Bari
Modena FC
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 26
Frosinone Calcio
AC Pisa
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 27
Brescia Calcio
Parma Calcio
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 28
FC Andorra
CD Leganes
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 29
FC Villarreal B.
CD Teneriffa
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 30
Real Saragossa
SD Huesca
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 31
UD Ibiza
FC Malaga
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 32
Sporting Gijon
FC Cartagena
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 33
SD Ponferradina
CD Lugo
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 34
SD Eibar
Real Oviedo
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 35
FC Granada
Burgos CF
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 36
Racing Santander
CD Mirandes
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 37
UD Las Palmas
Albacete Balompie
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 38
Deportivo Alaves
UD Levante
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 39
SV Rödinghausen
Fortuna Köln
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 40
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 41
SV Lippstadt 08
FC Schalke 04 II
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 42
SG Wattenscheid 09
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 43
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
SG Fulda-Lehnerz
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 44
Hessen Kassel
FSV Frankfurt
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 45
VfB Stuttgart II
Wormatia Worms
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
Geben Sie 6 aus 45 Tipps ab
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 32
  • 33
  • 34
  • 35
  • 36
  • 37
  • 38
  • 39
  • 40
  • 41
  • 42
  • 43
  • 44
  • 45
  • 1
Sieger AF 5
Sieger AF 6
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 2
Sieger AF 1
Sieger AF 2
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 3
Sieger AF 7
Sieger AF 8
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 4
Sieger AF 3
Sieger AF 4
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 5
Sieger VF 2
Sieger VF 1
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 6
Blackburn Rovers
Preston North End
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 7
Rotherham United
Bristol City
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 8
FC Blackpool
Birmingham City
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 9
FC Middlesbrough
Luton Town
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 10
FC Millwall
Wigan Athletic
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 11
FC Reading
Coventry City
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 12
Sheffield United
Huddersfield Town
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 13
Stoke City
Cardiff City
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 14
Swansea City
Norwich City
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 15
Queens Park Rangers
FC Burnley
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 16
FC Watford
Hull City
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 17
AFC Sunderland
West Bromwich Albion
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 18
Cagliari Calcio
AC Perugia
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 19
Ascoli Picchio FC
CFC Genua 1893
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 20
Benevento Calcio
AS Cittadella
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 21
Como 1907
Reggina 1914
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 22
SPAL Ferrara
FC Palermo
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 23
FC Südtirol
Ternana Calcio
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 24
FC Venedig
Cosenza Calcio
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 25
SSC Bari
Modena FC
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 26
Frosinone Calcio
AC Pisa
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 27
Brescia Calcio
Parma Calcio
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 28
FC Andorra
CD Leganes
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 29
FC Villarreal B.
CD Teneriffa
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 30
Real Saragossa
SD Huesca
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 31
UD Ibiza
FC Malaga
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 32
Sporting Gijon
FC Cartagena
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 33
SD Ponferradina
CD Lugo
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 34
SD Eibar
Real Oviedo
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 35
FC Granada
Burgos CF
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 36
Racing Santander
CD Mirandes
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 37
UD Las Palmas
Albacete Balompie
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 38
Deportivo Alaves
UD Levante
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 39
SV Rödinghausen
Fortuna Köln
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 40
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 41
SV Lippstadt 08
FC Schalke 04 II
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 42
SG Wattenscheid 09
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 43
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
SG Fulda-Lehnerz
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 44
Hessen Kassel
FSV Frankfurt
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 45
VfB Stuttgart II
Wormatia Worms
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
Geben Sie 6 aus 45 Tipps ab
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 32
  • 33
  • 34
  • 35
  • 36
  • 37
  • 38
  • 39
  • 40
  • 41
  • 42
  • 43
  • 44
  • 45
  • 1
Sieger AF 5
Sieger AF 6
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 2
Sieger AF 1
Sieger AF 2
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 3
Sieger AF 7
Sieger AF 8
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 4
Sieger AF 3
Sieger AF 4
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 5
Sieger VF 2
Sieger VF 1
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 6
Blackburn Rovers
Preston North End
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 7
Rotherham United
Bristol City
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 8
FC Blackpool
Birmingham City
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 9
FC Middlesbrough
Luton Town
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 10
FC Millwall
Wigan Athletic
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 11
FC Reading
Coventry City
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 12
Sheffield United
Huddersfield Town
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 13
Stoke City
Cardiff City
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 14
Swansea City
Norwich City
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 15
Queens Park Rangers
FC Burnley
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 16
FC Watford
Hull City
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 17
AFC Sunderland
West Bromwich Albion
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 18
Cagliari Calcio
AC Perugia
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 19
Ascoli Picchio FC
CFC Genua 1893
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 20
Benevento Calcio
AS Cittadella
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 21
Como 1907
Reggina 1914
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 22
SPAL Ferrara
FC Palermo
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 23
FC Südtirol
Ternana Calcio
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 24
FC Venedig
Cosenza Calcio
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 25
SSC Bari
Modena FC
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 26
Frosinone Calcio
AC Pisa
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 27
Brescia Calcio
Parma Calcio
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 28
FC Andorra
CD Leganes
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 29
FC Villarreal B.
CD Teneriffa
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 30
Real Saragossa
SD Huesca
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 31
UD Ibiza
FC Malaga
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 32
Sporting Gijon
FC Cartagena
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 33
SD Ponferradina
CD Lugo
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 34
SD Eibar
Real Oviedo
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 35
FC Granada
Burgos CF
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 36
Racing Santander
CD Mirandes
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 37
UD Las Palmas
Albacete Balompie
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 38
Deportivo Alaves
UD Levante
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 39
SV Rödinghausen
Fortuna Köln
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 40
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 41
SV Lippstadt 08
FC Schalke 04 II
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 42
SG Wattenscheid 09
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 43
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
SG Fulda-Lehnerz
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 44
Hessen Kassel
FSV Frankfurt
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 45
VfB Stuttgart II
Wormatia Worms
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
Geben Sie 6 aus 45 Tipps ab
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 32
  • 33
  • 34
  • 35
  • 36
  • 37
  • 38
  • 39
  • 40
  • 41
  • 42
  • 43
  • 44
  • 45
  • 1
Sieger AF 5
Sieger AF 6
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 2
Sieger AF 1
Sieger AF 2
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 3
Sieger AF 7
Sieger AF 8
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 4
Sieger AF 3
Sieger AF 4
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 5
Sieger VF 2
Sieger VF 1
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 6
Blackburn Rovers
Preston North End
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 7
Rotherham United
Bristol City
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 8
FC Blackpool
Birmingham City
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 9
FC Middlesbrough
Luton Town
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 10
FC Millwall
Wigan Athletic
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 11
FC Reading
Coventry City
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 12
Sheffield United
Huddersfield Town
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 13
Stoke City
Cardiff City
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 14
Swansea City
Norwich City
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 15
Queens Park Rangers
FC Burnley
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 16
FC Watford
Hull City
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 17
AFC Sunderland
West Bromwich Albion
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 18
Cagliari Calcio
AC Perugia
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 19
Ascoli Picchio FC
CFC Genua 1893
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 20
Benevento Calcio
AS Cittadella
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 21
Como 1907
Reggina 1914
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 22
SPAL Ferrara
FC Palermo
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 23
FC Südtirol
Ternana Calcio
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 24
FC Venedig
Cosenza Calcio
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 25
SSC Bari
Modena FC
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 26
Frosinone Calcio
AC Pisa
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 27
Brescia Calcio
Parma Calcio
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 28
FC Andorra
CD Leganes
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 29
FC Villarreal B.
CD Teneriffa
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 30
Real Saragossa
SD Huesca
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 31
UD Ibiza
FC Malaga
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 32
Sporting Gijon
FC Cartagena
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 33
SD Ponferradina
CD Lugo
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 34
SD Eibar
Real Oviedo
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 35
FC Granada
Burgos CF
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 36
Racing Santander
CD Mirandes
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 37
UD Las Palmas
Albacete Balompie
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 38
Deportivo Alaves
UD Levante
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 39
SV Rödinghausen
Fortuna Köln
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 40
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 41
SV Lippstadt 08
FC Schalke 04 II
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 42
SG Wattenscheid 09
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 43
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
SG Fulda-Lehnerz
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 44
Hessen Kassel
FSV Frankfurt
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 45
VfB Stuttgart II
Wormatia Worms
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
Geben Sie 6 aus 45 Tipps ab
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 32
  • 33
  • 34
  • 35
  • 36
  • 37
  • 38
  • 39
  • 40
  • 41
  • 42
  • 43
  • 44
  • 45
  • 1
Sieger AF 5
Sieger AF 6
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 2
Sieger AF 1
Sieger AF 2
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 3
Sieger AF 7
Sieger AF 8
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 4
Sieger AF 3
Sieger AF 4
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 5
Sieger VF 2
Sieger VF 1
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 6
Blackburn Rovers
Preston North End
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 7
Rotherham United
Bristol City
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 8
FC Blackpool
Birmingham City
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 9
FC Middlesbrough
Luton Town
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 10
FC Millwall
Wigan Athletic
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 11
FC Reading
Coventry City
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 12
Sheffield United
Huddersfield Town
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 13
Stoke City
Cardiff City
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 14
Swansea City
Norwich City
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 15
Queens Park Rangers
FC Burnley
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 16
FC Watford
Hull City
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 17
AFC Sunderland
West Bromwich Albion
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 18
Cagliari Calcio
AC Perugia
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 19
Ascoli Picchio FC
CFC Genua 1893
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 20
Benevento Calcio
AS Cittadella
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 21
Como 1907
Reggina 1914
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 22
SPAL Ferrara
FC Palermo
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 23
FC Südtirol
Ternana Calcio
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 24
FC Venedig
Cosenza Calcio
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 25
SSC Bari
Modena FC
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 26
Frosinone Calcio
AC Pisa
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 27
Brescia Calcio
Parma Calcio
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 28
FC Andorra
CD Leganes
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 29
FC Villarreal B.
CD Teneriffa
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 30
Real Saragossa
SD Huesca
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 31
UD Ibiza
FC Malaga
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 32
Sporting Gijon
FC Cartagena
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 33
SD Ponferradina
CD Lugo
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 34
SD Eibar
Real Oviedo
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 35
FC Granada
Burgos CF
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 36
Racing Santander
CD Mirandes
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 37
UD Las Palmas
Albacete Balompie
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 38
Deportivo Alaves
UD Levante
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 39
SV Rödinghausen
Fortuna Köln
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 40
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 41
SV Lippstadt 08
FC Schalke 04 II
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 42
SG Wattenscheid 09
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 43
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
SG Fulda-Lehnerz
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 44
Hessen Kassel
FSV Frankfurt
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 45
VfB Stuttgart II
Wormatia Worms
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
Geben Sie 6 aus 45 Tipps ab
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 32
  • 33
  • 34
  • 35
  • 36
  • 37
  • 38
  • 39
  • 40
  • 41
  • 42
  • 43
  • 44
  • 45
  • 1
Sieger AF 5
Sieger AF 6
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 2
Sieger AF 1
Sieger AF 2
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 3
Sieger AF 7
Sieger AF 8
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 4
Sieger AF 3
Sieger AF 4
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 5
Sieger VF 2
Sieger VF 1
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 6
Blackburn Rovers
Preston North End
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 7
Rotherham United
Bristol City
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 8
FC Blackpool
Birmingham City
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 9
FC Middlesbrough
Luton Town
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 10
FC Millwall
Wigan Athletic
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 11
FC Reading
Coventry City
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 12
Sheffield United
Huddersfield Town
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 13
Stoke City
Cardiff City
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 14
Swansea City
Norwich City
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 15
Queens Park Rangers
FC Burnley
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 16
FC Watford
Hull City
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 17
AFC Sunderland
West Bromwich Albion
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 18
Cagliari Calcio
AC Perugia
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 19
Ascoli Picchio FC
CFC Genua 1893
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 20
Benevento Calcio
AS Cittadella
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 21
Como 1907
Reggina 1914
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 22
SPAL Ferrara
FC Palermo
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 23
FC Südtirol
Ternana Calcio
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 24
FC Venedig
Cosenza Calcio
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 25
SSC Bari
Modena FC
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 26
Frosinone Calcio
AC Pisa
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 27
Brescia Calcio
Parma Calcio
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 28
FC Andorra
CD Leganes
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 29
FC Villarreal B.
CD Teneriffa
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 30
Real Saragossa
SD Huesca
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 31
UD Ibiza
FC Malaga
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 32
Sporting Gijon
FC Cartagena
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 33
SD Ponferradina
CD Lugo
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 34
SD Eibar
Real Oviedo
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 35
FC Granada
Burgos CF
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 36
Racing Santander
CD Mirandes
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 37
UD Las Palmas
Albacete Balompie
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 38
Deportivo Alaves
UD Levante
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 39
SV Rödinghausen
Fortuna Köln
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 40
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 41
SV Lippstadt 08
FC Schalke 04 II
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 42
SG Wattenscheid 09
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 43
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
SG Fulda-Lehnerz
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 44
Hessen Kassel
FSV Frankfurt
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 45
VfB Stuttgart II
Wormatia Worms
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
Geben Sie 6 aus 45 Tipps ab
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 32
  • 33
  • 34
  • 35
  • 36
  • 37
  • 38
  • 39
  • 40
  • 41
  • 42
  • 43
  • 44
  • 45
  • 1
Sieger AF 5
Sieger AF 6
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 2
Sieger AF 1
Sieger AF 2
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 3
Sieger AF 7
Sieger AF 8
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 4
Sieger AF 3
Sieger AF 4
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 5
Sieger VF 2
Sieger VF 1
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 6
Blackburn Rovers
Preston North End
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 7
Rotherham United
Bristol City
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 8
FC Blackpool
Birmingham City
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 9
FC Middlesbrough
Luton Town
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 10
FC Millwall
Wigan Athletic
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 11
FC Reading
Coventry City
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 12
Sheffield United
Huddersfield Town
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 13
Stoke City
Cardiff City
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 14
Swansea City
Norwich City
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 15
Queens Park Rangers
FC Burnley
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 16
FC Watford
Hull City
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 17
AFC Sunderland
West Bromwich Albion
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 18
Cagliari Calcio
AC Perugia
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 19
Ascoli Picchio FC
CFC Genua 1893
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 20
Benevento Calcio
AS Cittadella
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 21
Como 1907
Reggina 1914
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 22
SPAL Ferrara
FC Palermo
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 23
FC Südtirol
Ternana Calcio
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 24
FC Venedig
Cosenza Calcio
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 25
SSC Bari
Modena FC
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 26
Frosinone Calcio
AC Pisa
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 27
Brescia Calcio
Parma Calcio
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 28
FC Andorra
CD Leganes
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 29
FC Villarreal B.
CD Teneriffa
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 30
Real Saragossa
SD Huesca
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 31
UD Ibiza
FC Malaga
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 32
Sporting Gijon
FC Cartagena
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 33
SD Ponferradina
CD Lugo
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 34
SD Eibar
Real Oviedo
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 35
FC Granada
Burgos CF
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 36
Racing Santander
CD Mirandes
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 37
UD Las Palmas
Albacete Balompie
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 38
Deportivo Alaves
UD Levante
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 39
SV Rödinghausen
Fortuna Köln
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 40
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 41
SV Lippstadt 08
FC Schalke 04 II
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 42
SG Wattenscheid 09
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 43
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
SG Fulda-Lehnerz
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 44
Hessen Kassel
FSV Frankfurt
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 45
VfB Stuttgart II
Wormatia Worms
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
Geben Sie 6 aus 45 Tipps ab
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 32
  • 33
  • 34
  • 35
  • 36
  • 37
  • 38
  • 39
  • 40
  • 41
  • 42
  • 43
  • 44
  • 45
  • 1
Sieger AF 5
Sieger AF 6
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 2
Sieger AF 1
Sieger AF 2
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 3
Sieger AF 7
Sieger AF 8
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 4
Sieger AF 3
Sieger AF 4
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 5
Sieger VF 2
Sieger VF 1
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 6
Blackburn Rovers
Preston North End
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 7
Rotherham United
Bristol City
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 8
FC Blackpool
Birmingham City
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 9
FC Middlesbrough
Luton Town
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 10
FC Millwall
Wigan Athletic
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 11
FC Reading
Coventry City
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 12
Sheffield United
Huddersfield Town
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 13
Stoke City
Cardiff City
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 14
Swansea City
Norwich City
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 15
Queens Park Rangers
FC Burnley
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 16
FC Watford
Hull City
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 17
AFC Sunderland
West Bromwich Albion
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 18
Cagliari Calcio
AC Perugia
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 19
Ascoli Picchio FC
CFC Genua 1893
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 20
Benevento Calcio
AS Cittadella
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 21
Como 1907
Reggina 1914
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 22
SPAL Ferrara
FC Palermo
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 23
FC Südtirol
Ternana Calcio
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 24
FC Venedig
Cosenza Calcio
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 25
SSC Bari
Modena FC
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 26
Frosinone Calcio
AC Pisa
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 27
Brescia Calcio
Parma Calcio
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 28
FC Andorra
CD Leganes
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 29
FC Villarreal B.
CD Teneriffa
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 30
Real Saragossa
SD Huesca
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 31
UD Ibiza
FC Malaga
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 32
Sporting Gijon
FC Cartagena
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 33
SD Ponferradina
CD Lugo
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 34
SD Eibar
Real Oviedo
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 35
FC Granada
Burgos CF
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 36
Racing Santander
CD Mirandes
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 37
UD Las Palmas
Albacete Balompie
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 38
Deportivo Alaves
UD Levante
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 39
SV Rödinghausen
Fortuna Köln
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 40
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 41
SV Lippstadt 08
FC Schalke 04 II
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 42
SG Wattenscheid 09
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 43
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
SG Fulda-Lehnerz
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 44
Hessen Kassel
FSV Frankfurt
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 45
VfB Stuttgart II
Wormatia Worms
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
Geben Sie 6 aus 45 Tipps ab
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 32
  • 33
  • 34
  • 35
  • 36
  • 37
  • 38
  • 39
  • 40
  • 41
  • 42
  • 43
  • 44
  • 45
  • 1
Sieger AF 5
Sieger AF 6
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 2
Sieger AF 1
Sieger AF 2
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 3
Sieger AF 7
Sieger AF 8
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 4
Sieger AF 3
Sieger AF 4
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 5
Sieger VF 2
Sieger VF 1
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 6
Blackburn Rovers
Preston North End
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 7
Rotherham United
Bristol City
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 8
FC Blackpool
Birmingham City
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 9
FC Middlesbrough
Luton Town
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 10
FC Millwall
Wigan Athletic
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 11
FC Reading
Coventry City
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 12
Sheffield United
Huddersfield Town
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 13
Stoke City
Cardiff City
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 14
Swansea City
Norwich City
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 15
Queens Park Rangers
FC Burnley
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 16
FC Watford
Hull City
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 17
AFC Sunderland
West Bromwich Albion
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 18
Cagliari Calcio
AC Perugia
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 19
Ascoli Picchio FC
CFC Genua 1893
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 20
Benevento Calcio
AS Cittadella
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 21
Como 1907
Reggina 1914
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 22
SPAL Ferrara
FC Palermo
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 23
FC Südtirol
Ternana Calcio
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 24
FC Venedig
Cosenza Calcio
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 25
SSC Bari
Modena FC
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 26
Frosinone Calcio
AC Pisa
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 27
Brescia Calcio
Parma Calcio
Heim