LOTTO Rheinland-Pfalz dklb_close dklb_info dklb_bt_arrow_left dklb_bt_arrow_right dklb_sl_arrow_left dklb_sl_arrow_right_ lotto_kleeblatt ic_online ic_offline
Geben Sie 6 aus 45 Tipps ab
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 32
  • 33
  • 34
  • 35
  • 36
  • 37
  • 38
  • 39
  • 40
  • 41
  • 42
  • 43
  • 44
  • 45
  • 1
Borussia Dortmund II
VfL Osnabrück
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 2
SV Türkgücü München
TSV Havelse
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 3
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FSV Zwickau
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 4
1. FC Kaiserslautern
Hallescher FC
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 5
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
MSV Duisburg
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 6
1. FC Magdeburg
1. FC Saarbrücken
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 7
FC Viktoria Köln
TSV 1860 München
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 8
SV Meppen
Waldhof Mannheim
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 9
BSC Young Boys
FC Lugano
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 10
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC St. Gallen 1879
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 11
FC Sion
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 12
FC Dundee
FC St. Mirren
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 13
Heart of Midlothian
FC Motherwell
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 14
FC Zürich
Servette FC
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 15
FC Luzern
FC Basel 1893
Heim 1-2-7 Gast
  • 16
Ross County
Glasgow Rangers
Heim 1-1-8 Gast
  • 17
FC Aberdeen
FC St. Johnstone
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 18
Celtic Glasgow
Dundee United
Heim 6-3-1 Gast
  • 19
Hibernian Edinburgh
FC Livingston
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 20
FC Fulham
FC Blackpool
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 21
Hull City
Swansea City
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 22
Luton Town
Blackburn Rovers
Heim 1-3-6 Gast
  • 23
FC Middlesbrough
Coventry City
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 24
FC Millwall
West Bromwich Albion
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 25
Preston North End
Bristol City
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 26
Queens Park Rangers
FC Reading
Heim 6-3-1 Gast
  • 27
Peterborough United
Sheffield United
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 28
Derby County
Birmingham City
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 29
Cardiff City
Nottingham Forest
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 30
SD Amorebieta
Girona FC
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 31
SD Eibar
SD Huesca
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 32
CD Lugo
Burgos CF
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 33
Real Oviedo
UD Almeria
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 34
CD Leganes
AD Alcorcon
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 35
FC Cartagena
FC Fuenlabrada
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 36
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 37
VfB Homberg
SV Rödinghausen
Heim 1-3-6 Gast
  • 38
Preußen Münster
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Heim 7-2-1 Gast
  • 39
FC Schalke 04 II
Sportfreunde Lotte
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 40
SV Lippstadt 08
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 41
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Alemannia Aachen
Heim 7-2-1 Gast
  • 42
KFC Uerdingen 05
1. FC Köln II
Heim 1-2-7 Gast
  • 43
Bonner SC
SC Wiedenbrück
Heim 1-3-6 Gast
  • 44
Wuppertaler SV
SV Straelen
Heim 6-3-1 Gast
  • 45
Fortuna Köln
Rot-Weiss Essen
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
Geben Sie 6 aus 45 Tipps ab
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 32
  • 33
  • 34
  • 35
  • 36
  • 37
  • 38
  • 39
  • 40
  • 41
  • 42
  • 43
  • 44
  • 45
  • 1
Borussia Dortmund II
VfL Osnabrück
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 2
SV Türkgücü München
TSV Havelse
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 3
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FSV Zwickau
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 4
1. FC Kaiserslautern
Hallescher FC
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 5
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
MSV Duisburg
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 6
1. FC Magdeburg
1. FC Saarbrücken
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 7
FC Viktoria Köln
TSV 1860 München
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 8
SV Meppen
Waldhof Mannheim
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 9
BSC Young Boys
FC Lugano
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 10
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC St. Gallen 1879
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 11
FC Sion
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 12
FC Dundee
FC St. Mirren
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 13
Heart of Midlothian
FC Motherwell
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 14
FC Zürich
Servette FC
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 15
FC Luzern
FC Basel 1893
Heim 1-2-7 Gast
  • 16
Ross County
Glasgow Rangers
Heim 1-1-8 Gast
  • 17
FC Aberdeen
FC St. Johnstone
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 18
Celtic Glasgow
Dundee United
Heim 6-3-1 Gast
  • 19
Hibernian Edinburgh
FC Livingston
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 20
FC Fulham
FC Blackpool
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 21
Hull City
Swansea City
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 22
Luton Town
Blackburn Rovers
Heim 1-3-6 Gast
  • 23
FC Middlesbrough
Coventry City
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 24
FC Millwall
West Bromwich Albion
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 25
Preston North End
Bristol City
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 26
Queens Park Rangers
FC Reading
Heim 6-3-1 Gast
  • 27
Peterborough United
Sheffield United
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 28
Derby County
Birmingham City
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 29
Cardiff City
Nottingham Forest
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 30
SD Amorebieta
Girona FC
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 31
SD Eibar
SD Huesca
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 32
CD Lugo
Burgos CF
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 33
Real Oviedo
UD Almeria
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 34
CD Leganes
AD Alcorcon
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 35
FC Cartagena
FC Fuenlabrada
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 36
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 37
VfB Homberg
SV Rödinghausen
Heim 1-3-6 Gast
  • 38
Preußen Münster
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Heim 7-2-1 Gast
  • 39
FC Schalke 04 II
Sportfreunde Lotte
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 40
SV Lippstadt 08
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 41
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Alemannia Aachen
Heim 7-2-1 Gast
  • 42
KFC Uerdingen 05
1. FC Köln II
Heim 1-2-7 Gast
  • 43
Bonner SC
SC Wiedenbrück
Heim 1-3-6 Gast
  • 44
Wuppertaler SV
SV Straelen
Heim 6-3-1 Gast
  • 45
Fortuna Köln
Rot-Weiss Essen
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
Geben Sie 6 aus 45 Tipps ab
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 32
  • 33
  • 34
  • 35
  • 36
  • 37
  • 38
  • 39
  • 40
  • 41
  • 42
  • 43
  • 44
  • 45
  • 1
Borussia Dortmund II
VfL Osnabrück
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 2
SV Türkgücü München
TSV Havelse
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 3
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FSV Zwickau
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 4
1. FC Kaiserslautern
Hallescher FC
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 5
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
MSV Duisburg
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 6
1. FC Magdeburg
1. FC Saarbrücken
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 7
FC Viktoria Köln
TSV 1860 München
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 8
SV Meppen
Waldhof Mannheim
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 9
BSC Young Boys
FC Lugano
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 10
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC St. Gallen 1879
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 11
FC Sion
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 12
FC Dundee
FC St. Mirren
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 13
Heart of Midlothian
FC Motherwell
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 14
FC Zürich
Servette FC
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 15
FC Luzern
FC Basel 1893
Heim 1-2-7 Gast
  • 16
Ross County
Glasgow Rangers
Heim 1-1-8 Gast
  • 17
FC Aberdeen
FC St. Johnstone
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 18
Celtic Glasgow
Dundee United
Heim 6-3-1 Gast
  • 19
Hibernian Edinburgh
FC Livingston
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 20
FC Fulham
FC Blackpool
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 21
Hull City
Swansea City
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 22
Luton Town
Blackburn Rovers
Heim 1-3-6 Gast
  • 23
FC Middlesbrough
Coventry City
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 24
FC Millwall
West Bromwich Albion
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 25
Preston North End
Bristol City
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 26
Queens Park Rangers
FC Reading
Heim 6-3-1 Gast
  • 27
Peterborough United
Sheffield United
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 28
Derby County
Birmingham City
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 29
Cardiff City
Nottingham Forest
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 30
SD Amorebieta
Girona FC
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 31
SD Eibar
SD Huesca
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 32
CD Lugo
Burgos CF
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 33
Real Oviedo
UD Almeria
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 34
CD Leganes
AD Alcorcon
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 35
FC Cartagena
FC Fuenlabrada
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 36
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 37
VfB Homberg
SV Rödinghausen
Heim 1-3-6 Gast
  • 38
Preußen Münster
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Heim 7-2-1 Gast
  • 39
FC Schalke 04 II
Sportfreunde Lotte
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 40
SV Lippstadt 08
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 41
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Alemannia Aachen
Heim 7-2-1 Gast
  • 42
KFC Uerdingen 05
1. FC Köln II
Heim 1-2-7 Gast
  • 43
Bonner SC
SC Wiedenbrück
Heim 1-3-6 Gast
  • 44
Wuppertaler SV
SV Straelen
Heim 6-3-1 Gast
  • 45
Fortuna Köln
Rot-Weiss Essen
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
Geben Sie 6 aus 45 Tipps ab
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 32
  • 33
  • 34
  • 35
  • 36
  • 37
  • 38
  • 39
  • 40
  • 41
  • 42
  • 43
  • 44
  • 45
  • 1
Borussia Dortmund II
VfL Osnabrück
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 2
SV Türkgücü München
TSV Havelse
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 3
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FSV Zwickau
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 4
1. FC Kaiserslautern
Hallescher FC
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 5
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
MSV Duisburg
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 6
1. FC Magdeburg
1. FC Saarbrücken
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 7
FC Viktoria Köln
TSV 1860 München
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 8
SV Meppen
Waldhof Mannheim
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 9
BSC Young Boys
FC Lugano
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 10
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC St. Gallen 1879
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 11
FC Sion
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 12
FC Dundee
FC St. Mirren
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 13
Heart of Midlothian
FC Motherwell
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 14
FC Zürich
Servette FC
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 15
FC Luzern
FC Basel 1893
Heim 1-2-7 Gast
  • 16
Ross County
Glasgow Rangers
Heim 1-1-8 Gast
  • 17
FC Aberdeen
FC St. Johnstone
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 18
Celtic Glasgow
Dundee United
Heim 6-3-1 Gast
  • 19
Hibernian Edinburgh
FC Livingston
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 20
FC Fulham
FC Blackpool
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 21
Hull City
Swansea City
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 22
Luton Town
Blackburn Rovers
Heim 1-3-6 Gast
  • 23
FC Middlesbrough
Coventry City
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 24
FC Millwall
West Bromwich Albion
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 25
Preston North End
Bristol City
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 26
Queens Park Rangers
FC Reading
Heim 6-3-1 Gast
  • 27
Peterborough United
Sheffield United
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 28
Derby County
Birmingham City
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 29
Cardiff City
Nottingham Forest
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 30
SD Amorebieta
Girona FC
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 31
SD Eibar
SD Huesca
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 32
CD Lugo
Burgos CF
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 33
Real Oviedo
UD Almeria
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 34
CD Leganes
AD Alcorcon
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 35
FC Cartagena
FC Fuenlabrada
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 36
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 37
VfB Homberg
SV Rödinghausen
Heim 1-3-6 Gast
  • 38
Preußen Münster
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Heim 7-2-1 Gast
  • 39
FC Schalke 04 II
Sportfreunde Lotte
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 40
SV Lippstadt 08
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 41
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Alemannia Aachen
Heim 7-2-1 Gast
  • 42
KFC Uerdingen 05
1. FC Köln II
Heim 1-2-7 Gast
  • 43
Bonner SC
SC Wiedenbrück
Heim 1-3-6 Gast
  • 44
Wuppertaler SV
SV Straelen
Heim 6-3-1 Gast
  • 45
Fortuna Köln
Rot-Weiss Essen
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
Geben Sie 6 aus 45 Tipps ab
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 32
  • 33
  • 34
  • 35
  • 36
  • 37
  • 38
  • 39
  • 40
  • 41
  • 42
  • 43
  • 44
  • 45
  • 1
Borussia Dortmund II
VfL Osnabrück
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 2
SV Türkgücü München
TSV Havelse
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 3
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FSV Zwickau
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 4
1. FC Kaiserslautern
Hallescher FC
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 5
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
MSV Duisburg
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 6
1. FC Magdeburg
1. FC Saarbrücken
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 7
FC Viktoria Köln
TSV 1860 München
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 8
SV Meppen
Waldhof Mannheim
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 9
BSC Young Boys
FC Lugano
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 10
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC St. Gallen 1879
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 11
FC Sion
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 12
FC Dundee
FC St. Mirren
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 13
Heart of Midlothian
FC Motherwell
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 14
FC Zürich
Servette FC
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 15
FC Luzern
FC Basel 1893
Heim 1-2-7 Gast
  • 16
Ross County
Glasgow Rangers
Heim 1-1-8 Gast
  • 17
FC Aberdeen
FC St. Johnstone
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 18
Celtic Glasgow
Dundee United
Heim 6-3-1 Gast
  • 19
Hibernian Edinburgh
FC Livingston
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 20
FC Fulham
FC Blackpool
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 21
Hull City
Swansea City
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 22
Luton Town
Blackburn Rovers
Heim 1-3-6 Gast
  • 23
FC Middlesbrough
Coventry City
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 24
FC Millwall
West Bromwich Albion
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 25
Preston North End
Bristol City
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 26
Queens Park Rangers
FC Reading
Heim 6-3-1 Gast
  • 27
Peterborough United
Sheffield United
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 28
Derby County
Birmingham City
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 29
Cardiff City
Nottingham Forest
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 30
SD Amorebieta
Girona FC
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 31
SD Eibar
SD Huesca
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 32
CD Lugo
Burgos CF
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 33
Real Oviedo
UD Almeria
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 34
CD Leganes
AD Alcorcon
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 35
FC Cartagena
FC Fuenlabrada
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 36
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 37
VfB Homberg
SV Rödinghausen
Heim 1-3-6 Gast
  • 38
Preußen Münster
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Heim 7-2-1 Gast
  • 39
FC Schalke 04 II
Sportfreunde Lotte
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 40
SV Lippstadt 08
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 41
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Alemannia Aachen
Heim 7-2-1 Gast
  • 42
KFC Uerdingen 05
1. FC Köln II
Heim 1-2-7 Gast
  • 43
Bonner SC
SC Wiedenbrück
Heim 1-3-6 Gast
  • 44
Wuppertaler SV
SV Straelen
Heim 6-3-1 Gast
  • 45
Fortuna Köln
Rot-Weiss Essen
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
Geben Sie 6 aus 45 Tipps ab
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 32
  • 33
  • 34
  • 35
  • 36
  • 37
  • 38
  • 39
  • 40
  • 41
  • 42
  • 43
  • 44
  • 45
  • 1
Borussia Dortmund II
VfL Osnabrück
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 2
SV Türkgücü München
TSV Havelse
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 3
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FSV Zwickau
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 4
1. FC Kaiserslautern
Hallescher FC
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 5
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
MSV Duisburg
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 6
1. FC Magdeburg
1. FC Saarbrücken
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 7
FC Viktoria Köln
TSV 1860 München
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 8
SV Meppen
Waldhof Mannheim
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 9
BSC Young Boys
FC Lugano
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 10
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC St. Gallen 1879
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 11
FC Sion
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 12
FC Dundee
FC St. Mirren
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 13
Heart of Midlothian
FC Motherwell
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 14
FC Zürich
Servette FC
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 15
FC Luzern
FC Basel 1893
Heim 1-2-7 Gast
  • 16
Ross County
Glasgow Rangers
Heim 1-1-8 Gast
  • 17
FC Aberdeen
FC St. Johnstone
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 18
Celtic Glasgow
Dundee United
Heim 6-3-1 Gast
  • 19
Hibernian Edinburgh
FC Livingston
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 20
FC Fulham
FC Blackpool
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 21
Hull City
Swansea City
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 22
Luton Town
Blackburn Rovers
Heim 1-3-6 Gast
  • 23
FC Middlesbrough
Coventry City
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 24
FC Millwall
West Bromwich Albion
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 25
Preston North End
Bristol City
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 26
Queens Park Rangers
FC Reading
Heim 6-3-1 Gast
  • 27
Peterborough United
Sheffield United
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 28
Derby County
Birmingham City
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 29
Cardiff City
Nottingham Forest
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 30
SD Amorebieta
Girona FC
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 31
SD Eibar
SD Huesca
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 32
CD Lugo
Burgos CF
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 33
Real Oviedo
UD Almeria
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 34
CD Leganes
AD Alcorcon
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 35
FC Cartagena
FC Fuenlabrada
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 36
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 37
VfB Homberg
SV Rödinghausen
Heim 1-3-6 Gast
  • 38
Preußen Münster
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Heim 7-2-1 Gast
  • 39
FC Schalke 04 II
Sportfreunde Lotte
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 40
SV Lippstadt 08
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 41
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Alemannia Aachen
Heim 7-2-1 Gast
  • 42
KFC Uerdingen 05
1. FC Köln II
Heim 1-2-7 Gast
  • 43
Bonner SC
SC Wiedenbrück
Heim 1-3-6 Gast
  • 44
Wuppertaler SV
SV Straelen
Heim 6-3-1 Gast
  • 45
Fortuna Köln
Rot-Weiss Essen
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
Geben Sie 6 aus 45 Tipps ab
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 32
  • 33
  • 34
  • 35
  • 36
  • 37
  • 38
  • 39
  • 40
  • 41
  • 42
  • 43
  • 44
  • 45
  • 1
Borussia Dortmund II
VfL Osnabrück
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 2
SV Türkgücü München
TSV Havelse
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 3
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FSV Zwickau
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 4
1. FC Kaiserslautern
Hallescher FC
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 5
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
MSV Duisburg
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 6
1. FC Magdeburg
1. FC Saarbrücken
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 7
FC Viktoria Köln
TSV 1860 München
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 8
SV Meppen
Waldhof Mannheim
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 9
BSC Young Boys
FC Lugano
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 10
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC St. Gallen 1879
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 11
FC Sion
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 12
FC Dundee
FC St. Mirren
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 13
Heart of Midlothian
FC Motherwell
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 14
FC Zürich
Servette FC
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 15
FC Luzern
FC Basel 1893
Heim 1-2-7 Gast
  • 16
Ross County
Glasgow Rangers
Heim 1-1-8 Gast
  • 17
FC Aberdeen
FC St. Johnstone
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 18
Celtic Glasgow
Dundee United
Heim 6-3-1 Gast
  • 19
Hibernian Edinburgh
FC Livingston
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 20
FC Fulham
FC Blackpool
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 21
Hull City
Swansea City
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 22
Luton Town
Blackburn Rovers
Heim 1-3-6 Gast
  • 23
FC Middlesbrough
Coventry City
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 24
FC Millwall
West Bromwich Albion
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 25
Preston North End
Bristol City
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 26
Queens Park Rangers
FC Reading
Heim 6-3-1 Gast
  • 27
Peterborough United
Sheffield United
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 28
Derby County
Birmingham City
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 29
Cardiff City
Nottingham Forest
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 30
SD Amorebieta
Girona FC
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 31
SD Eibar
SD Huesca
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 32
CD Lugo
Burgos CF
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 33
Real Oviedo
UD Almeria
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 34
CD Leganes
AD Alcorcon
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 35
FC Cartagena
FC Fuenlabrada
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 36
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 37
VfB Homberg
SV Rödinghausen
Heim 1-3-6 Gast
  • 38
Preußen Münster
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Heim 7-2-1 Gast
  • 39
FC Schalke 04 II
Sportfreunde Lotte
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 40
SV Lippstadt 08
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 41
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Alemannia Aachen
Heim 7-2-1 Gast
  • 42
KFC Uerdingen 05
1. FC Köln II
Heim 1-2-7 Gast
  • 43
Bonner SC
SC Wiedenbrück
Heim 1-3-6 Gast
  • 44
Wuppertaler SV
SV Straelen
Heim 6-3-1 Gast
  • 45
Fortuna Köln
Rot-Weiss Essen
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
Geben Sie 6 aus 45 Tipps ab
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 32
  • 33
  • 34
  • 35
  • 36
  • 37
  • 38
  • 39
  • 40
  • 41
  • 42
  • 43
  • 44
  • 45
  • 1
Borussia Dortmund II
VfL Osnabrück
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 2
SV Türkgücü München
TSV Havelse
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 3
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FSV Zwickau
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 4
1. FC Kaiserslautern
Hallescher FC
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 5
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
MSV Duisburg
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 6
1. FC Magdeburg
1. FC Saarbrücken
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 7
FC Viktoria Köln
TSV 1860 München
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 8
SV Meppen
Waldhof Mannheim
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 9
BSC Young Boys
FC Lugano
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 10
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC St. Gallen 1879
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 11
FC Sion
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 12
FC Dundee
FC St. Mirren
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 13
Heart of Midlothian
FC Motherwell
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 14
FC Zürich
Servette FC
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 15
FC Luzern
FC Basel 1893
Heim 1-2-7 Gast
  • 16
Ross County
Glasgow Rangers
Heim 1-1-8 Gast
  • 17
FC Aberdeen
FC St. Johnstone
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 18
Celtic Glasgow
Dundee United
Heim 6-3-1 Gast
  • 19
Hibernian Edinburgh
FC Livingston
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 20
FC Fulham
FC Blackpool
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 21
Hull City
Swansea City
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 22
Luton Town
Blackburn Rovers
Heim 1-3-6 Gast
  • 23
FC Middlesbrough
Coventry City
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 24
FC Millwall
West Bromwich Albion
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 25
Preston North End
Bristol City
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 26
Queens Park Rangers
FC Reading
Heim 6-3-1 Gast
  • 27
Peterborough United
Sheffield United
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 28
Derby County
Birmingham City
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 29
Cardiff City
Nottingham Forest
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 30
SD Amorebieta
Girona FC
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 31
SD Eibar
SD Huesca
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 32
CD Lugo
Burgos CF
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 33
Real Oviedo
UD Almeria
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 34
CD Leganes
AD Alcorcon
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 35
FC Cartagena
FC Fuenlabrada
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 36
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 37
VfB Homberg
SV Rödinghausen
Heim 1-3-6 Gast
  • 38
Preußen Münster
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Heim 7-2-1 Gast
  • 39
FC Schalke 04 II
Sportfreunde Lotte
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 40
SV Lippstadt 08
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 41
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Alemannia Aachen
Heim 7-2-1 Gast
  • 42
KFC Uerdingen 05
1. FC Köln II
Heim 1-2-7 Gast
  • 43
Bonner SC
SC Wiedenbrück
Heim 1-3-6 Gast
  • 44
Wuppertaler SV
SV Straelen
Heim 6-3-1 Gast
  • 45
Fortuna Köln
Rot-Weiss Essen
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
Geben Sie 6 aus 45 Tipps ab
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 32
  • 33
  • 34
  • 35
  • 36
  • 37
  • 38
  • 39
  • 40
  • 41
  • 42
  • 43
  • 44
  • 45
  • 1
Borussia Dortmund II
VfL Osnabrück
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 2
SV Türkgücü München
TSV Havelse
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 3
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FSV Zwickau
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 4
1. FC Kaiserslautern
Hallescher FC
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 5
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
MSV Duisburg
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 6
1. FC Magdeburg
1. FC Saarbrücken
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 7
FC Viktoria Köln
TSV 1860 München
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 8
SV Meppen
Waldhof Mannheim
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 9
BSC Young Boys
FC Lugano
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 10
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC St. Gallen 1879
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 11
FC Sion
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 12
FC Dundee
FC St. Mirren
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 13
Heart of Midlothian
FC Motherwell
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 14
FC Zürich
Servette FC
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 15
FC Luzern
FC Basel 1893
Heim 1-2-7 Gast
  • 16
Ross County
Glasgow Rangers
Heim 1-1-8 Gast
  • 17
FC Aberdeen
FC St. Johnstone
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 18
Celtic Glasgow
Dundee United
Heim 6-3-1 Gast
  • 19
Hibernian Edinburgh
FC Livingston
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 20
FC Fulham
FC Blackpool
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 21
Hull City
Swansea City
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 22
Luton Town
Blackburn Rovers
Heim 1-3-6 Gast
  • 23
FC Middlesbrough
Coventry City
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 24
FC Millwall
West Bromwich Albion
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 25
Preston North End
Bristol City
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 26
Queens Park Rangers
FC Reading
Heim 6-3-1 Gast
  • 27
Peterborough United
Sheffield United
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 28
Derby County
Birmingham City
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 29
Cardiff City
Nottingham Forest
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 30
SD Amorebieta
Girona FC
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 31
SD Eibar
SD Huesca
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 32
CD Lugo
Burgos CF
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 33
Real Oviedo
UD Almeria
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 34
CD Leganes
AD Alcorcon
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 35
FC Cartagena
FC Fuenlabrada
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 36
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 37
VfB Homberg
SV Rödinghausen
Heim 1-3-6 Gast
  • 38
Preußen Münster
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Heim 7-2-1 Gast
  • 39
FC Schalke 04 II
Sportfreunde Lotte
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 40
SV Lippstadt 08
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 41
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Alemannia Aachen
Heim 7-2-1 Gast
  • 42
KFC Uerdingen 05
1. FC Köln II
Heim 1-2-7 Gast
  • 43
Bonner SC
SC Wiedenbrück
Heim 1-3-6 Gast
  • 44
Wuppertaler SV
SV Straelen
Heim 6-3-1 Gast
  • 45
Fortuna Köln
Rot-Weiss Essen
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
Geben Sie 6 aus 45 Tipps ab
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 32
  • 33
  • 34
  • 35
  • 36
  • 37
  • 38
  • 39
  • 40
  • 41
  • 42
  • 43
  • 44
  • 45
  • 1
Borussia Dortmund II
VfL Osnabrück
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 2
SV Türkgücü München
TSV Havelse
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 3
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FSV Zwickau
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 4
1. FC Kaiserslautern
Hallescher FC
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 5
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
MSV Duisburg
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 6
1. FC Magdeburg
1. FC Saarbrücken
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 7
FC Viktoria Köln
TSV 1860 München
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 8
SV Meppen
Waldhof Mannheim
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 9
BSC Young Boys
FC Lugano
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 10
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC St. Gallen 1879
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 11
FC Sion
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 12
FC Dundee
FC St. Mirren
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 13
Heart of Midlothian
FC Motherwell
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 14
FC Zürich
Servette FC
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 15
FC Luzern
FC Basel 1893
Heim 1-2-7 Gast
  • 16
Ross County
Glasgow Rangers
Heim 1-1-8 Gast
  • 17
FC Aberdeen
FC St. Johnstone
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 18
Celtic Glasgow
Dundee United
Heim 6-3-1 Gast
  • 19
Hibernian Edinburgh
FC Livingston
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 20
FC Fulham
FC Blackpool
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 21
Hull City
Swansea City
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 22
Luton Town
Blackburn Rovers
Heim 1-3-6 Gast
  • 23
FC Middlesbrough
Coventry City
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 24
FC Millwall
West Bromwich Albion
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 25
Preston North End
Bristol City
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 26
Queens Park Rangers
FC Reading
Heim 6-3-1 Gast
  • 27
Peterborough United
Sheffield United
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 28
Derby County
Birmingham City
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 29
Cardiff City
Nottingham Forest
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 30
SD Amorebieta
Girona FC
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 31
SD Eibar
SD Huesca
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 32
CD Lugo
Burgos CF
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 33
Real Oviedo
UD Almeria
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 34
CD Leganes
AD Alcorcon
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 35
FC Cartagena
FC Fuenlabrada
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 36
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 37
VfB Homberg
SV Rödinghausen
Heim 1-3-6 Gast
  • 38
Preußen Münster
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Heim 7-2-1 Gast
  • 39
FC Schalke 04 II
Sportfreunde Lotte
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 40
SV Lippstadt 08
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 41
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Alemannia Aachen
Heim 7-2-1 Gast
  • 42
KFC Uerdingen 05
1. FC Köln II
Heim 1-2-7 Gast
  • 43
Bonner SC
SC Wiedenbrück
Heim 1-3-6 Gast
  • 44
Wuppertaler SV
SV Straelen
Heim 6-3-1 Gast
  • 45
Fortuna Köln
Rot-Weiss Essen
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
Geben Sie 6 aus 45 Tipps ab
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 32
  • 33
  • 34
  • 35
  • 36
  • 37
  • 38
  • 39
  • 40
  • 41
  • 42
  • 43
  • 44
  • 45
  • 1
Borussia Dortmund II
VfL Osnabrück
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 2
SV Türkgücü München
TSV Havelse
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 3
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FSV Zwickau
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 4
1. FC Kaiserslautern
Hallescher FC
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 5
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
MSV Duisburg
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 6
1. FC Magdeburg
1. FC Saarbrücken
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 7
FC Viktoria Köln
TSV 1860 München
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 8
SV Meppen
Waldhof Mannheim
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 9
BSC Young Boys
FC Lugano
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 10
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC St. Gallen 1879
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 11
FC Sion
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 12
FC Dundee
FC St. Mirren
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 13
Heart of Midlothian
FC Motherwell
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 14
FC Zürich
Servette FC
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 15
FC Luzern
FC Basel 1893
Heim 1-2-7 Gast
  • 16
Ross County
Glasgow Rangers
Heim 1-1-8 Gast
  • 17
FC Aberdeen
FC St. Johnstone
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 18
Celtic Glasgow
Dundee United
Heim 6-3-1 Gast
  • 19
Hibernian Edinburgh
FC Livingston
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 20
FC Fulham
FC Blackpool
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 21
Hull City
Swansea City
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 22
Luton Town
Blackburn Rovers
Heim 1-3-6 Gast
  • 23
FC Middlesbrough
Coventry City
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 24
FC Millwall
West Bromwich Albion
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 25
Preston North End
Bristol City
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 26
Queens Park Rangers
FC Reading
Heim 6-3-1 Gast
  • 27
Peterborough United
Sheffield United
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 28
Derby County
Birmingham City
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 29
Cardiff City
Nottingham Forest
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 30
SD Amorebieta
Girona FC
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 31
SD Eibar
SD Huesca
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 32
CD Lugo
Burgos CF
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 33
Real Oviedo
UD Almeria
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 34
CD Leganes
AD Alcorcon
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 35
FC Cartagena
FC Fuenlabrada
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 36
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 37
VfB Homberg
SV Rödinghausen
Heim 1-3-6 Gast
  • 38
Preußen Münster
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Heim 7-2-1 Gast
  • 39
FC Schalke 04 II
Sportfreunde Lotte
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 40
SV Lippstadt 08
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 41
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Alemannia Aachen
Heim 7-2-1 Gast
  • 42
KFC Uerdingen 05
1. FC Köln II
Heim 1-2-7 Gast
  • 43
Bonner SC
SC Wiedenbrück
Heim 1-3-6 Gast
  • 44
Wuppertaler SV
SV Straelen
Heim 6-3-1 Gast
  • 45
Fortuna Köln
Rot-Weiss Essen
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
Geben Sie 6 aus 45 Tipps ab
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 32
  • 33
  • 34
  • 35
  • 36
  • 37
  • 38
  • 39
  • 40
  • 41
  • 42
  • 43
  • 44
  • 45
  • 1
Borussia Dortmund II
VfL Osnabrück
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 2
SV Türkgücü München
TSV Havelse
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 3
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FSV Zwickau
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 4
1. FC Kaiserslautern
Hallescher FC
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 5
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
MSV Duisburg
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 6
1. FC Magdeburg
1. FC Saarbrücken
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 7
FC Viktoria Köln
TSV 1860 München
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 8
SV Meppen
Waldhof Mannheim
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 9
BSC Young Boys
FC Lugano
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 10
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC St. Gallen 1879
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 11
FC Sion
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 12
FC Dundee
FC St. Mirren
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 13
Heart of Midlothian
FC Motherwell
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 14
FC Zürich
Servette FC
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 15
FC Luzern
FC Basel 1893
Heim 1-2-7 Gast
  • 16
Ross County
Glasgow Rangers
Heim 1-1-8 Gast
  • 17
FC Aberdeen
FC St. Johnstone
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 18
Celtic Glasgow
Dundee United
Heim 6-3-1 Gast
  • 19
Hibernian Edinburgh
FC Livingston
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 20
FC Fulham
FC Blackpool
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 21
Hull City
Swansea City
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 22
Luton Town
Blackburn Rovers
Heim 1-3-6 Gast
  • 23
FC Middlesbrough
Coventry City
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 24
FC Millwall
West Bromwich Albion
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 25
Preston North End
Bristol City
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 26
Queens Park Rangers
FC Reading
Heim 6-3-1 Gast
  • 27
Peterborough United
Sheffield United
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 28
Derby County
Birmingham City
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 29
Cardiff City
Nottingham Forest
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 30
SD Amorebieta
Girona FC
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 31
SD Eibar
SD Huesca
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 32
CD Lugo
Burgos CF
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 33
Real Oviedo
UD Almeria
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 34
CD Leganes
AD Alcorcon
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 35
FC Cartagena
FC Fuenlabrada
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 36
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 37
VfB Homberg
SV Rödinghausen
Heim 1-3-6 Gast
  • 38
Preußen Münster
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Heim 7-2-1 Gast
  • 39
FC Schalke 04 II
Sportfreunde Lotte
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 40
SV Lippstadt 08
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 41
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Alemannia Aachen
Heim 7-2-1 Gast
  • 42
KFC Uerdingen 05
1. FC Köln II
Heim 1-2-7 Gast
  • 43
Bonner SC
SC Wiedenbrück
Heim 1-3-6 Gast
  • 44
Wuppertaler SV
SV Straelen
Heim 6-3-1 Gast
  • 45
Fortuna Köln
Rot-Weiss Essen
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
Geben Sie 6 aus 45 Tipps ab
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 32
  • 33
  • 34
  • 35
  • 36
  • 37
  • 38
  • 39
  • 40
  • 41
  • 42
  • 43
  • 44
  • 45
  • 1
Borussia Dortmund II
VfL Osnabrück
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 2
SV Türkgücü München
TSV Havelse
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 3
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FSV Zwickau
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 4
1. FC Kaiserslautern
Hallescher FC
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 5
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
MSV Duisburg
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 6
1. FC Magdeburg
1. FC Saarbrücken
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 7
FC Viktoria Köln
TSV 1860 München
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 8
SV Meppen
Waldhof Mannheim
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 9
BSC Young Boys
FC Lugano
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 10
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC St. Gallen 1879
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 11
FC Sion
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 12
FC Dundee
FC St. Mirren
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 13
Heart of Midlothian
FC Motherwell
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 14
FC Zürich
Servette FC
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 15
FC Luzern
FC Basel 1893
Heim 1-2-7 Gast
  • 16
Ross County
Glasgow Rangers
Heim 1-1-8 Gast
  • 17
FC Aberdeen
FC St. Johnstone
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 18
Celtic Glasgow
Dundee United
Heim 6-3-1 Gast
  • 19
Hibernian Edinburgh
FC Livingston
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 20
FC Fulham
FC Blackpool
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 21
Hull City
Swansea City
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 22
Luton Town
Blackburn Rovers
Heim 1-3-6 Gast
  • 23
FC Middlesbrough
Coventry City
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 24
FC Millwall
West Bromwich Albion
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 25
Preston North End
Bristol City
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 26
Queens Park Rangers
FC Reading
Heim 6-3-1 Gast
  • 27
Peterborough United
Sheffield United
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 28
Derby County
Birmingham City
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 29
Cardiff City
Nottingham Forest
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 30
SD Amorebieta
Girona FC
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 31
SD Eibar
SD Huesca
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 32
CD Lugo
Burgos CF
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 33
Real Oviedo
UD Almeria
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 34
CD Leganes
AD Alcorcon
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 35
FC Cartagena
FC Fuenlabrada
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 36
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 37
VfB Homberg
SV Rödinghausen
Heim 1-3-6 Gast
  • 38
Preußen Münster
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Heim 7-2-1 Gast
  • 39
FC Schalke 04 II
Sportfreunde Lotte
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 40
SV Lippstadt 08
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 41
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Alemannia Aachen
Heim 7-2-1 Gast
  • 42
KFC Uerdingen 05
1. FC Köln II
Heim 1-2-7 Gast
  • 43
Bonner SC
SC Wiedenbrück
Heim 1-3-6 Gast
  • 44
Wuppertaler SV
SV Straelen
Heim 6-3-1 Gast
  • 45
Fortuna Köln
Rot-Weiss Essen
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
Geben Sie 6 aus 45 Tipps ab
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26