TOTO 6aus45 Normalschein dklb_close dklb_info dklb_bt_arrow_left dklb_bt_arrow_right dklb_sl_arrow_left dklb_sl_arrow_right_
Geben Sie 6 aus 45 Tipps ab
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 32
  • 33
  • 34
  • 35
  • 36
  • 37
  • 38
  • 39
  • 40
  • 41
  • 42
  • 43
  • 44
  • 45
  • 1
Sieger HF 1
Sieger HF 2
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 2
VfR Aalen
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 3
VfL Osnabrück
FC Würzburger Kickers
Heim 1-3-6 Gast
  • 4
1. FC Kaiserslautern
TSV 1860 München
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 5
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 6
Fortuna Köln
Preußen Münster
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 7
FSV Zwickau
Hallescher FC
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 8
Energie Cottbus
Hansa Rostock
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 9
KFC Uerdingen 05
SpVgg Unterhaching
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 10
New York Red Bulls
Columbus Crew
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 11
Sporting Kansas City
FC Dallas
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 12
Portland Timbers
Houston Dynamo
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 13
Washington D.C. United
Colorado Rapids
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 14
Montreal Impact
Atlanta United FC
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 15
Toronto FC
Chicago Fire
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 16
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
Minnesota United FC
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 17
San Jose Earthquakes
Real Salt Lake
Heim 1-3-6 Gast
  • 18
Sturm Graz
TSV Hartberg
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 19
SCR Altach
SV Mattersburg
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 20
FC RB Salzburg
Linzer ASK
Heim 7-2-1 Gast
  • 21
FC Admira
SK Rapid Wien
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 22
SKN St. Pölten
Wolfsberger AC
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 23
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Zürich
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 24
Neuchatel Xamax FCS
FC Basel 1893
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 25
FC Lugano
BSC Young Boys
Heim 1-2-7 Gast
  • 26
FC St. Gallen 1879
FC Sion
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 27
FC Thun
FC Luzern
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 28
IFK Göteborg
IF Brommapojkarna
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 29
Östersunds FK
IF Elfsborg
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 30
Malmö FF
IFK Norrköping
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 31
Dalkurd FF
IK Sirius FK
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 32
Djurgardens IF
GIF Sundsvall
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 33
AIK Solna
Kalmar FF
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 34
BK Häcken
Örebro SK
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 35
FC Honka Espoo
HJK Helsinki
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 36
PS Kemi
Kuopion PS
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 37
IFK Mariehamn
SJK Seinäjoki
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 38
Nest-Sotra Fotball
Mjöndalen IF
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 39
Strömmen IF
Kongsvinger IL
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 40
Sandnes Ulf
Ullensaker/Kisa IL
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 41
Levanger FK
Asane Fotball
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 42
FK Jerv
Sogndal IL
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 43
Norrby IF
Östers IF Växjö
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 44
IK Frej Täby
GAIS Göteborg
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 45
Landskrona BoIS
Gefle IF
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
Geben Sie 6 aus 45 Tipps ab
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 32
  • 33
  • 34
  • 35
  • 36
  • 37
  • 38
  • 39
  • 40
  • 41
  • 42
  • 43
  • 44
  • 45
  • 1
Sieger HF 1
Sieger HF 2
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 2
VfR Aalen
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 3
VfL Osnabrück
FC Würzburger Kickers
Heim 1-3-6 Gast
  • 4
1. FC Kaiserslautern
TSV 1860 München
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 5
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 6
Fortuna Köln
Preußen Münster
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 7
FSV Zwickau
Hallescher FC
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 8
Energie Cottbus
Hansa Rostock
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 9
KFC Uerdingen 05
SpVgg Unterhaching
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 10
New York Red Bulls
Columbus Crew
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 11
Sporting Kansas City
FC Dallas
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 12
Portland Timbers
Houston Dynamo
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 13
Washington D.C. United
Colorado Rapids
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 14
Montreal Impact
Atlanta United FC
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 15
Toronto FC
Chicago Fire
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 16
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
Minnesota United FC
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 17
San Jose Earthquakes
Real Salt Lake
Heim 1-3-6 Gast
  • 18
Sturm Graz
TSV Hartberg
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 19
SCR Altach
SV Mattersburg
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 20
FC RB Salzburg
Linzer ASK
Heim 7-2-1 Gast
  • 21
FC Admira
SK Rapid Wien
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 22
SKN St. Pölten
Wolfsberger AC
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 23
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Zürich
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 24
Neuchatel Xamax FCS
FC Basel 1893
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 25
FC Lugano
BSC Young Boys
Heim 1-2-7 Gast
  • 26
FC St. Gallen 1879
FC Sion
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 27
FC Thun
FC Luzern
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 28
IFK Göteborg
IF Brommapojkarna
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 29
Östersunds FK
IF Elfsborg
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 30
Malmö FF
IFK Norrköping
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 31
Dalkurd FF
IK Sirius FK
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 32
Djurgardens IF
GIF Sundsvall
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 33
AIK Solna
Kalmar FF
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 34
BK Häcken
Örebro SK
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 35
FC Honka Espoo
HJK Helsinki
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 36
PS Kemi
Kuopion PS
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 37
IFK Mariehamn
SJK Seinäjoki
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 38
Nest-Sotra Fotball
Mjöndalen IF
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 39
Strömmen IF
Kongsvinger IL
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 40
Sandnes Ulf
Ullensaker/Kisa IL
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 41
Levanger FK
Asane Fotball
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 42
FK Jerv
Sogndal IL
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 43
Norrby IF
Östers IF Växjö
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 44
IK Frej Täby
GAIS Göteborg
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 45
Landskrona BoIS
Gefle IF
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
Geben Sie 6 aus 45 Tipps ab
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 32
  • 33
  • 34
  • 35
  • 36
  • 37
  • 38
  • 39
  • 40
  • 41
  • 42
  • 43
  • 44
  • 45
  • 1
Sieger HF 1
Sieger HF 2
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 2
VfR Aalen
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 3
VfL Osnabrück
FC Würzburger Kickers
Heim 1-3-6 Gast
  • 4
1. FC Kaiserslautern
TSV 1860 München
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 5
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 6
Fortuna Köln
Preußen Münster
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 7
FSV Zwickau
Hallescher FC
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 8
Energie Cottbus
Hansa Rostock
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 9
KFC Uerdingen 05
SpVgg Unterhaching
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 10
New York Red Bulls
Columbus Crew
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 11
Sporting Kansas City
FC Dallas
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 12
Portland Timbers
Houston Dynamo
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 13
Washington D.C. United
Colorado Rapids
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 14
Montreal Impact
Atlanta United FC
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 15
Toronto FC
Chicago Fire
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 16
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
Minnesota United FC
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 17
San Jose Earthquakes
Real Salt Lake
Heim 1-3-6 Gast
  • 18
Sturm Graz
TSV Hartberg
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 19
SCR Altach
SV Mattersburg
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 20
FC RB Salzburg
Linzer ASK
Heim 7-2-1 Gast
  • 21
FC Admira
SK Rapid Wien
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 22
SKN St. Pölten
Wolfsberger AC
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 23
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Zürich
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 24
Neuchatel Xamax FCS
FC Basel 1893
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 25
FC Lugano
BSC Young Boys
Heim 1-2-7 Gast
  • 26
FC St. Gallen 1879
FC Sion
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 27
FC Thun
FC Luzern
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 28
IFK Göteborg
IF Brommapojkarna
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 29
Östersunds FK
IF Elfsborg
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 30
Malmö FF
IFK Norrköping
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 31
Dalkurd FF
IK Sirius FK
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 32
Djurgardens IF
GIF Sundsvall
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 33
AIK Solna
Kalmar FF
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 34
BK Häcken
Örebro SK
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 35
FC Honka Espoo
HJK Helsinki
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 36
PS Kemi
Kuopion PS
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 37
IFK Mariehamn
SJK Seinäjoki
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 38
Nest-Sotra Fotball
Mjöndalen IF
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 39
Strömmen IF
Kongsvinger IL
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 40
Sandnes Ulf
Ullensaker/Kisa IL
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 41
Levanger FK
Asane Fotball
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 42
FK Jerv
Sogndal IL
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 43
Norrby IF
Östers IF Växjö
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 44
IK Frej Täby
GAIS Göteborg
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 45
Landskrona BoIS
Gefle IF
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
Geben Sie 6 aus 45 Tipps ab
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 32
  • 33
  • 34
  • 35
  • 36
  • 37
  • 38
  • 39
  • 40
  • 41
  • 42
  • 43
  • 44
  • 45
  • 1
Sieger HF 1
Sieger HF 2
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 2
VfR Aalen
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 3
VfL Osnabrück
FC Würzburger Kickers
Heim 1-3-6 Gast
  • 4
1. FC Kaiserslautern
TSV 1860 München
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 5
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 6
Fortuna Köln
Preußen Münster
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 7
FSV Zwickau
Hallescher FC
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 8
Energie Cottbus
Hansa Rostock
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 9
KFC Uerdingen 05
SpVgg Unterhaching
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 10
New York Red Bulls
Columbus Crew
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 11
Sporting Kansas City
FC Dallas
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 12
Portland Timbers
Houston Dynamo
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 13
Washington D.C. United
Colorado Rapids
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 14
Montreal Impact
Atlanta United FC
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 15
Toronto FC
Chicago Fire
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 16
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
Minnesota United FC
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 17
San Jose Earthquakes
Real Salt Lake
Heim 1-3-6 Gast
  • 18
Sturm Graz
TSV Hartberg
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 19
SCR Altach
SV Mattersburg
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 20
FC RB Salzburg
Linzer ASK
Heim 7-2-1 Gast
  • 21
FC Admira
SK Rapid Wien
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 22
SKN St. Pölten
Wolfsberger AC
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 23
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Zürich
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 24
Neuchatel Xamax FCS
FC Basel 1893
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 25
FC Lugano
BSC Young Boys
Heim 1-2-7 Gast
  • 26
FC St. Gallen 1879
FC Sion
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 27
FC Thun
FC Luzern
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 28
IFK Göteborg
IF Brommapojkarna
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 29
Östersunds FK
IF Elfsborg
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 30
Malmö FF
IFK Norrköping
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 31
Dalkurd FF
IK Sirius FK
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 32
Djurgardens IF
GIF Sundsvall
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 33
AIK Solna
Kalmar FF
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 34
BK Häcken
Örebro SK
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 35
FC Honka Espoo
HJK Helsinki
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 36
PS Kemi
Kuopion PS
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 37
IFK Mariehamn
SJK Seinäjoki
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 38
Nest-Sotra Fotball
Mjöndalen IF
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 39
Strömmen IF
Kongsvinger IL
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 40
Sandnes Ulf
Ullensaker/Kisa IL
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 41
Levanger FK
Asane Fotball
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 42
FK Jerv
Sogndal IL
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 43
Norrby IF
Östers IF Växjö
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 44
IK Frej Täby
GAIS Göteborg
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 45
Landskrona BoIS
Gefle IF
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
Geben Sie 6 aus 45 Tipps ab
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 32
  • 33
  • 34
  • 35
  • 36
  • 37
  • 38
  • 39
  • 40
  • 41
  • 42
  • 43
  • 44
  • 45
  • 1
Sieger HF 1
Sieger HF 2
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 2
VfR Aalen
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 3
VfL Osnabrück
FC Würzburger Kickers
Heim 1-3-6 Gast
  • 4
1. FC Kaiserslautern
TSV 1860 München
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 5
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 6
Fortuna Köln
Preußen Münster
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 7
FSV Zwickau
Hallescher FC
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 8
Energie Cottbus
Hansa Rostock
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 9
KFC Uerdingen 05
SpVgg Unterhaching
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 10
New York Red Bulls
Columbus Crew
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 11
Sporting Kansas City
FC Dallas
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 12
Portland Timbers
Houston Dynamo
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 13
Washington D.C. United
Colorado Rapids
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 14
Montreal Impact
Atlanta United FC
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 15
Toronto FC
Chicago Fire
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 16
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
Minnesota United FC
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 17
San Jose Earthquakes
Real Salt Lake
Heim 1-3-6 Gast
  • 18
Sturm Graz
TSV Hartberg
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 19
SCR Altach
SV Mattersburg
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 20
FC RB Salzburg
Linzer ASK
Heim 7-2-1 Gast
  • 21
FC Admira
SK Rapid Wien
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 22
SKN St. Pölten
Wolfsberger AC
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 23
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Zürich
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 24
Neuchatel Xamax FCS
FC Basel 1893
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 25
FC Lugano
BSC Young Boys
Heim 1-2-7 Gast
  • 26
FC St. Gallen 1879
FC Sion
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 27
FC Thun
FC Luzern
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 28
IFK Göteborg
IF Brommapojkarna
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 29
Östersunds FK
IF Elfsborg
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 30
Malmö FF
IFK Norrköping
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 31
Dalkurd FF
IK Sirius FK
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 32
Djurgardens IF
GIF Sundsvall
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 33
AIK Solna
Kalmar FF
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 34
BK Häcken
Örebro SK
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 35
FC Honka Espoo
HJK Helsinki
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 36
PS Kemi
Kuopion PS
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 37
IFK Mariehamn
SJK Seinäjoki
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 38
Nest-Sotra Fotball
Mjöndalen IF
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 39
Strömmen IF
Kongsvinger IL
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 40
Sandnes Ulf
Ullensaker/Kisa IL
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 41
Levanger FK
Asane Fotball
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 42
FK Jerv
Sogndal IL
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 43
Norrby IF
Östers IF Växjö
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 44
IK Frej Täby
GAIS Göteborg
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 45
Landskrona BoIS
Gefle IF
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
Geben Sie 6 aus 45 Tipps ab
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 32
  • 33
  • 34
  • 35
  • 36
  • 37
  • 38
  • 39
  • 40
  • 41
  • 42
  • 43
  • 44
  • 45
  • 1
Sieger HF 1
Sieger HF 2
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 2
VfR Aalen
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 3
VfL Osnabrück
FC Würzburger Kickers
Heim 1-3-6 Gast
  • 4
1. FC Kaiserslautern
TSV 1860 München
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 5
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 6
Fortuna Köln
Preußen Münster
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 7
FSV Zwickau
Hallescher FC
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 8
Energie Cottbus
Hansa Rostock
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 9
KFC Uerdingen 05
SpVgg Unterhaching
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 10
New York Red Bulls
Columbus Crew
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 11
Sporting Kansas City
FC Dallas
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 12
Portland Timbers
Houston Dynamo
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 13
Washington D.C. United
Colorado Rapids
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 14
Montreal Impact
Atlanta United FC
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 15
Toronto FC
Chicago Fire
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 16
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
Minnesota United FC
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 17
San Jose Earthquakes
Real Salt Lake
Heim 1-3-6 Gast
  • 18
Sturm Graz
TSV Hartberg
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 19
SCR Altach
SV Mattersburg
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 20
FC RB Salzburg
Linzer ASK
Heim 7-2-1 Gast
  • 21
FC Admira
SK Rapid Wien
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 22
SKN St. Pölten
Wolfsberger AC
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 23
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Zürich
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 24
Neuchatel Xamax FCS
FC Basel 1893
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 25
FC Lugano
BSC Young Boys
Heim 1-2-7 Gast
  • 26
FC St. Gallen 1879
FC Sion
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 27
FC Thun
FC Luzern
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 28
IFK Göteborg
IF Brommapojkarna
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 29
Östersunds FK
IF Elfsborg
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 30
Malmö FF
IFK Norrköping
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 31
Dalkurd FF
IK Sirius FK
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 32
Djurgardens IF
GIF Sundsvall
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 33
AIK Solna
Kalmar FF
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 34
BK Häcken
Örebro SK
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 35
FC Honka Espoo
HJK Helsinki
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 36
PS Kemi
Kuopion PS
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 37
IFK Mariehamn
SJK Seinäjoki
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 38
Nest-Sotra Fotball
Mjöndalen IF
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 39
Strömmen IF
Kongsvinger IL
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 40
Sandnes Ulf
Ullensaker/Kisa IL
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 41
Levanger FK
Asane Fotball
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 42
FK Jerv
Sogndal IL
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 43
Norrby IF
Östers IF Växjö
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 44
IK Frej Täby
GAIS Göteborg
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 45
Landskrona BoIS
Gefle IF
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
Geben Sie 6 aus 45 Tipps ab
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 32
  • 33
  • 34
  • 35
  • 36
  • 37
  • 38
  • 39
  • 40
  • 41
  • 42
  • 43
  • 44
  • 45
  • 1
Sieger HF 1
Sieger HF 2
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 2
VfR Aalen
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 3
VfL Osnabrück
FC Würzburger Kickers
Heim 1-3-6 Gast
  • 4
1. FC Kaiserslautern
TSV 1860 München
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 5
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 6
Fortuna Köln
Preußen Münster
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 7
FSV Zwickau
Hallescher FC
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 8
Energie Cottbus
Hansa Rostock
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 9
KFC Uerdingen 05
SpVgg Unterhaching
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 10
New York Red Bulls
Columbus Crew
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 11
Sporting Kansas City
FC Dallas
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 12
Portland Timbers
Houston Dynamo
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 13
Washington D.C. United
Colorado Rapids
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 14
Montreal Impact
Atlanta United FC
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 15
Toronto FC
Chicago Fire
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 16
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
Minnesota United FC
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 17
San Jose Earthquakes
Real Salt Lake
Heim 1-3-6 Gast
  • 18
Sturm Graz
TSV Hartberg
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 19
SCR Altach
SV Mattersburg
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 20
FC RB Salzburg
Linzer ASK
Heim 7-2-1 Gast
  • 21
FC Admira
SK Rapid Wien
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 22
SKN St. Pölten
Wolfsberger AC
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 23
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Zürich
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 24
Neuchatel Xamax FCS
FC Basel 1893
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 25
FC Lugano
BSC Young Boys
Heim 1-2-7 Gast
  • 26
FC St. Gallen 1879
FC Sion
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 27
FC Thun
FC Luzern
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 28
IFK Göteborg
IF Brommapojkarna
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 29
Östersunds FK
IF Elfsborg
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 30
Malmö FF
IFK Norrköping
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 31
Dalkurd FF
IK Sirius FK
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 32
Djurgardens IF
GIF Sundsvall
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 33
AIK Solna
Kalmar FF
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 34
BK Häcken
Örebro SK
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 35
FC Honka Espoo
HJK Helsinki
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 36
PS Kemi
Kuopion PS
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 37
IFK Mariehamn
SJK Seinäjoki
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 38
Nest-Sotra Fotball
Mjöndalen IF
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 39
Strömmen IF
Kongsvinger IL
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 40
Sandnes Ulf
Ullensaker/Kisa IL
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 41
Levanger FK
Asane Fotball
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 42
FK Jerv
Sogndal IL
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 43
Norrby IF
Östers IF Växjö
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 44
IK Frej Täby
GAIS Göteborg
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 45
Landskrona BoIS
Gefle IF
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
Geben Sie 6 aus 45 Tipps ab
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 32
  • 33
  • 34
  • 35
  • 36
  • 37
  • 38
  • 39
  • 40
  • 41
  • 42
  • 43
  • 44
  • 45
  • 1
Sieger HF 1
Sieger HF 2
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 2
VfR Aalen
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 3
VfL Osnabrück
FC Würzburger Kickers
Heim 1-3-6 Gast
  • 4
1. FC Kaiserslautern
TSV 1860 München
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 5
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 6
Fortuna Köln
Preußen Münster
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 7
FSV Zwickau
Hallescher FC
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 8
Energie Cottbus
Hansa Rostock
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 9
KFC Uerdingen 05
SpVgg Unterhaching
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 10
New York Red Bulls
Columbus Crew
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 11
Sporting Kansas City
FC Dallas
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 12
Portland Timbers
Houston Dynamo
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 13
Washington D.C. United
Colorado Rapids
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 14
Montreal Impact
Atlanta United FC
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 15
Toronto FC
Chicago Fire
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 16
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
Minnesota United FC
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 17
San Jose Earthquakes
Real Salt Lake
Heim 1-3-6 Gast
  • 18
Sturm Graz
TSV Hartberg
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 19
SCR Altach
SV Mattersburg
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 20
FC RB Salzburg
Linzer ASK
Heim 7-2-1 Gast
  • 21
FC Admira
SK Rapid Wien
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 22
SKN St. Pölten
Wolfsberger AC
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 23
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Zürich
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 24
Neuchatel Xamax FCS
FC Basel 1893
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 25
FC Lugano
BSC Young Boys
Heim 1-2-7 Gast
  • 26
FC St. Gallen 1879
FC Sion
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 27
FC Thun
FC Luzern
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 28
IFK Göteborg
IF Brommapojkarna
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 29
Östersunds FK
IF Elfsborg
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 30
Malmö FF
IFK Norrköping
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 31
Dalkurd FF
IK Sirius FK
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 32
Djurgardens IF
GIF Sundsvall
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 33
AIK Solna
Kalmar FF
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 34
BK Häcken
Örebro SK
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 35
FC Honka Espoo
HJK Helsinki
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 36
PS Kemi
Kuopion PS
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 37
IFK Mariehamn
SJK Seinäjoki
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 38
Nest-Sotra Fotball
Mjöndalen IF
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 39
Strömmen IF
Kongsvinger IL
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 40
Sandnes Ulf
Ullensaker/Kisa IL
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 41
Levanger FK
Asane Fotball
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 42
FK Jerv
Sogndal IL
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 43
Norrby IF
Östers IF Växjö
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 44
IK Frej Täby
GAIS Göteborg
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 45
Landskrona BoIS
Gefle IF
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
Geben Sie 6 aus 45 Tipps ab
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 32
  • 33
  • 34
  • 35
  • 36
  • 37
  • 38
  • 39
  • 40
  • 41
  • 42
  • 43
  • 44
  • 45
  • 1
Sieger HF 1
Sieger HF 2
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 2
VfR Aalen
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 3
VfL Osnabrück
FC Würzburger Kickers
Heim 1-3-6 Gast
  • 4
1. FC Kaiserslautern
TSV 1860 München
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 5
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 6
Fortuna Köln
Preußen Münster
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 7
FSV Zwickau
Hallescher FC
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 8
Energie Cottbus
Hansa Rostock
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 9
KFC Uerdingen 05
SpVgg Unterhaching
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 10
New York Red Bulls
Columbus Crew
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 11
Sporting Kansas City
FC Dallas
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 12
Portland Timbers
Houston Dynamo
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 13
Washington D.C. United
Colorado Rapids
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 14
Montreal Impact
Atlanta United FC
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 15
Toronto FC
Chicago Fire
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 16
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
Minnesota United FC
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 17
San Jose Earthquakes
Real Salt Lake
Heim 1-3-6 Gast
  • 18
Sturm Graz
TSV Hartberg
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 19
SCR Altach
SV Mattersburg
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 20
FC RB Salzburg
Linzer ASK
Heim 7-2-1 Gast
  • 21
FC Admira
SK Rapid Wien
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 22
SKN St. Pölten
Wolfsberger AC
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 23
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Zürich
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 24
Neuchatel Xamax FCS
FC Basel 1893
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 25
FC Lugano
BSC Young Boys
Heim 1-2-7 Gast
  • 26
FC St. Gallen 1879
FC Sion
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 27
FC Thun
FC Luzern
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 28
IFK Göteborg
IF Brommapojkarna
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 29
Östersunds FK
IF Elfsborg
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 30
Malmö FF
IFK Norrköping
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 31
Dalkurd FF
IK Sirius FK
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 32
Djurgardens IF
GIF Sundsvall
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 33
AIK Solna
Kalmar FF
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 34
BK Häcken
Örebro SK
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 35
FC Honka Espoo
HJK Helsinki
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 36
PS Kemi
Kuopion PS
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 37
IFK Mariehamn
SJK Seinäjoki
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 38
Nest-Sotra Fotball
Mjöndalen IF
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 39
Strömmen IF
Kongsvinger IL
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 40
Sandnes Ulf
Ullensaker/Kisa IL
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 41
Levanger FK
Asane Fotball
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 42
FK Jerv
Sogndal IL
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 43
Norrby IF
Östers IF Växjö
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 44
IK Frej Täby
GAIS Göteborg
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 45
Landskrona BoIS
Gefle IF
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
Geben Sie 6 aus 45 Tipps ab
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 32
  • 33
  • 34
  • 35
  • 36
  • 37
  • 38
  • 39
  • 40
  • 41
  • 42
  • 43
  • 44
  • 45
  • 1
Sieger HF 1
Sieger HF 2
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 2
VfR Aalen
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 3
VfL Osnabrück
FC Würzburger Kickers
Heim 1-3-6 Gast
  • 4
1. FC Kaiserslautern
TSV 1860 München
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 5
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 6
Fortuna Köln
Preußen Münster
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 7
FSV Zwickau
Hallescher FC
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 8
Energie Cottbus
Hansa Rostock
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 9
KFC Uerdingen 05
SpVgg Unterhaching
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 10
New York Red Bulls
Columbus Crew
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 11
Sporting Kansas City
FC Dallas
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 12
Portland Timbers
Houston Dynamo
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 13
Washington D.C. United
Colorado Rapids
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 14
Montreal Impact
Atlanta United FC
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 15
Toronto FC
Chicago Fire
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 16
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
Minnesota United FC
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 17
San Jose Earthquakes
Real Salt Lake
Heim 1-3-6 Gast
  • 18
Sturm Graz
TSV Hartberg
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 19
SCR Altach
SV Mattersburg
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 20
FC RB Salzburg
Linzer ASK
Heim 7-2-1 Gast
  • 21
FC Admira
SK Rapid Wien
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 22
SKN St. Pölten
Wolfsberger AC
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 23
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Zürich
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 24
Neuchatel Xamax FCS
FC Basel 1893
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 25
FC Lugano
BSC Young Boys
Heim 1-2-7 Gast
  • 26
FC St. Gallen 1879
FC Sion
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 27
FC Thun
FC Luzern
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 28
IFK Göteborg
IF Brommapojkarna
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 29
Östersunds FK
IF Elfsborg
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 30
Malmö FF
IFK Norrköping
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 31
Dalkurd FF
IK Sirius FK
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 32
Djurgardens IF
GIF Sundsvall
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 33
AIK Solna
Kalmar FF
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 34
BK Häcken
Örebro SK
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 35
FC Honka Espoo
HJK Helsinki
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 36
PS Kemi
Kuopion PS
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 37
IFK Mariehamn
SJK Seinäjoki
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 38
Nest-Sotra Fotball
Mjöndalen IF
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 39
Strömmen IF
Kongsvinger IL
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 40
Sandnes Ulf
Ullensaker/Kisa IL
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 41
Levanger FK
Asane Fotball
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 42
FK Jerv
Sogndal IL
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 43
Norrby IF
Östers IF Växjö
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 44
IK Frej Täby
GAIS Göteborg
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 45
Landskrona BoIS
Gefle IF
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
Geben Sie 6 aus 45 Tipps ab
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 32
  • 33
  • 34
  • 35
  • 36
  • 37
  • 38
  • 39
  • 40
  • 41
  • 42
  • 43
  • 44
  • 45
  • 1
Sieger HF 1
Sieger HF 2
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 2
VfR Aalen
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 3
VfL Osnabrück
FC Würzburger Kickers
Heim 1-3-6 Gast
  • 4
1. FC Kaiserslautern
TSV 1860 München
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 5
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 6
Fortuna Köln
Preußen Münster
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 7
FSV Zwickau
Hallescher FC
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 8
Energie Cottbus
Hansa Rostock
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 9
KFC Uerdingen 05
SpVgg Unterhaching
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 10
New York Red Bulls
Columbus Crew
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 11
Sporting Kansas City
FC Dallas
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 12
Portland Timbers
Houston Dynamo
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 13
Washington D.C. United
Colorado Rapids
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 14
Montreal Impact
Atlanta United FC
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 15
Toronto FC
Chicago Fire
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 16
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
Minnesota United FC
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 17
San Jose Earthquakes
Real Salt Lake
Heim 1-3-6 Gast
  • 18
Sturm Graz
TSV Hartberg
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 19
SCR Altach
SV Mattersburg
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 20
FC RB Salzburg
Linzer ASK
Heim 7-2-1 Gast
  • 21
FC Admira
SK Rapid Wien
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 22
SKN St. Pölten
Wolfsberger AC
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 23
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Zürich
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 24
Neuchatel Xamax FCS
FC Basel 1893
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 25
FC Lugano
BSC Young Boys
Heim 1-2-7 Gast
  • 26
FC St. Gallen 1879
FC Sion
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 27
FC Thun
FC Luzern
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 28
IFK Göteborg
IF Brommapojkarna
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 29
Östersunds FK
IF Elfsborg
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 30
Malmö FF
IFK Norrköping
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 31
Dalkurd FF
IK Sirius FK
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 32
Djurgardens IF
GIF Sundsvall
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 33
AIK Solna
Kalmar FF
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 34
BK Häcken
Örebro SK
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 35
FC Honka Espoo
HJK Helsinki
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 36
PS Kemi
Kuopion PS
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 37
IFK Mariehamn
SJK Seinäjoki
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 38
Nest-Sotra Fotball
Mjöndalen IF
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 39
Strömmen IF
Kongsvinger IL
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 40
Sandnes Ulf
Ullensaker/Kisa IL
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 41
Levanger FK
Asane Fotball
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 42
FK Jerv
Sogndal IL
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 43
Norrby IF
Östers IF Växjö
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 44
IK Frej Täby
GAIS Göteborg
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 45
Landskrona BoIS
Gefle IF
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
Geben Sie 6 aus 45 Tipps ab
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 32
  • 33
  • 34
  • 35
  • 36
  • 37
  • 38
  • 39
  • 40
  • 41
  • 42
  • 43
  • 44
  • 45
  • 1
Sieger HF 1
Sieger HF 2
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 2
VfR Aalen
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 3
VfL Osnabrück
FC Würzburger Kickers
Heim 1-3-6 Gast
  • 4
1. FC Kaiserslautern
TSV 1860 München
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 5
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 6
Fortuna Köln
Preußen Münster
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 7
FSV Zwickau
Hallescher FC
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 8
Energie Cottbus
Hansa Rostock
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 9
KFC Uerdingen 05
SpVgg Unterhaching
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 10
New York Red Bulls
Columbus Crew
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 11
Sporting Kansas City
FC Dallas
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 12
Portland Timbers
Houston Dynamo
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 13
Washington D.C. United
Colorado Rapids
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 14
Montreal Impact
Atlanta United FC
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 15
Toronto FC
Chicago Fire
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 16
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
Minnesota United FC
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 17
San Jose Earthquakes
Real Salt Lake
Heim 1-3-6 Gast
  • 18
Sturm Graz
TSV Hartberg
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 19
SCR Altach
SV Mattersburg
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 20
FC RB Salzburg
Linzer ASK
Heim 7-2-1 Gast
  • 21
FC Admira
SK Rapid Wien
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 22
SKN St. Pölten
Wolfsberger AC
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 23
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Zürich
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 24
Neuchatel Xamax FCS
FC Basel 1893
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 25
FC Lugano
BSC Young Boys
Heim 1-2-7 Gast
  • 26
FC St. Gallen 1879
FC Sion
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 27
FC Thun
FC Luzern
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 28
IFK Göteborg
IF Brommapojkarna
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 29
Östersunds FK
IF Elfsborg
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 30
Malmö FF
IFK Norrköping
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 31
Dalkurd FF
IK Sirius FK
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 32
Djurgardens IF
GIF Sundsvall
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 33
AIK Solna
Kalmar FF
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 34
BK Häcken
Örebro SK
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 35
FC Honka Espoo
HJK Helsinki
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 36
PS Kemi
Kuopion PS
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 37
IFK Mariehamn
SJK Seinäjoki
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 38
Nest-Sotra Fotball
Mjöndalen IF
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 39
Strömmen IF
Kongsvinger IL
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 40
Sandnes Ulf
Ullensaker/Kisa IL
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 41
Levanger FK
Asane Fotball
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 42
FK Jerv
Sogndal IL
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 43
Norrby IF
Östers IF Växjö
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 44
IK Frej Täby
GAIS Göteborg
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 45
Landskrona BoIS
Gefle IF
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
Geben Sie 6 aus 45 Tipps ab
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 32
  • 33
  • 34
  • 35
  • 36
  • 37
  • 38
  • 39
  • 40
  • 41
  • 42
  • 43
  • 44
  • 45
  • 1
Sieger HF 1
Sieger HF 2
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 2
VfR Aalen
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 3
VfL Osnabrück
FC Würzburger Kickers
Heim 1-3-6 Gast
  • 4
1. FC Kaiserslautern
TSV 1860 München
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 5
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 6
Fortuna Köln
Preußen Münster
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 7
FSV Zwickau
Hallescher FC
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 8
Energie Cottbus
Hansa Rostock
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 9
KFC Uerdingen 05
SpVgg Unterhaching
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 10
New York Red Bulls
Columbus Crew
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 11
Sporting Kansas City
FC Dallas
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 12
Portland Timbers
Houston Dynamo
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 13
Washington D.C. United
Colorado Rapids
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 14
Montreal Impact
Atlanta United FC
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 15
Toronto FC
Chicago Fire
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 16
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
Minnesota United FC
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 17
San Jose Earthquakes
Real Salt Lake
Heim 1-3-6 Gast
  • 18
Sturm Graz
TSV Hartberg
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 19
SCR Altach
SV Mattersburg
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 20
FC RB Salzburg
Linzer ASK
Heim 7-2-1 Gast
  • 21
FC Admira
SK Rapid Wien
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 22
SKN St. Pölten
Wolfsberger AC
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 23
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Zürich
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 24
Neuchatel Xamax FCS
FC Basel 1893
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 25
FC Lugano
BSC Young Boys
Heim 1-2-7 Gast
  • 26
FC St. Gallen 1879
FC Sion
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 27
FC Thun
FC Luzern
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 28
IFK Göteborg
IF Brommapojkarna
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 29
Östersunds FK
IF Elfsborg
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 30
Malmö FF
IFK Norrköping
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 31
Dalkurd FF
IK Sirius FK
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 32
Djurgardens IF
GIF Sundsvall
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 33
AIK Solna
Kalmar FF
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 34
BK Häcken
Örebro SK
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 35
FC Honka Espoo
HJK Helsinki
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 36
PS Kemi
Kuopion PS
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 37
IFK Mariehamn
SJK Seinäjoki
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 38
Nest-Sotra Fotball
Mjöndalen IF
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 39
Strömmen IF
Kongsvinger IL
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 40
Sandnes Ulf
Ullensaker/Kisa IL
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 41
Levanger FK
Asane Fotball
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 42
FK Jerv
Sogndal IL
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 43
Norrby IF
Östers IF Växjö
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 44
IK Frej Täby
GAIS Göteborg
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 45
Landskrona BoIS
Gefle IF
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
Geben Sie 6 aus 45 Tipps ab
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 32
  • 33
  • 34
  • 35
  • 36
  • 37
  • 38
  • 39
  • 40
  • 41
  • 42
  • 43
  • 44
  • 45
  • 1
Sieger HF 1
Sieger HF 2
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 2
VfR Aalen
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 3
VfL Osnabrück
FC Würzburger Kickers
Heim 1-3-6 Gast
  • 4
1. FC Kaiserslautern
TSV 1860 München
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 5
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 6
Fortuna Köln
Preußen Münster
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 7
FSV Zwickau
Hallescher FC
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 8
Energie Cottbus
Hansa Rostock
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 9
KFC Uerdingen 05
SpVgg Unterhaching
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 10
New York Red Bulls
Columbus Crew
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 11
Sporting Kansas City
FC Dallas
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 12
Portland Timbers
Houston Dynamo
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 13
Washington D.C. United
Colorado Rapids
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 14
Montreal Impact
Atlanta United FC
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 15
Toronto FC
Chicago Fire
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 16
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
Minnesota United FC
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 17
San Jose Earthquakes
Real Salt Lake
Heim 1-3-6 Gast
  • 18
Sturm Graz
TSV Hartberg
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 19
SCR Altach
SV Mattersburg
Heim 2-4-4 Gast