Gewinnzahlen
Bitte wählen Sie das gewünschte Ziehungsdatum aus.
- 3
- 7
- 13
- 15
- 16
- 19
Zusatzspiel
- 22
Spielplan
Heimverein
Auswärtsverein
Ergebnis
1
Deportivo La Coruna
Rayo Vallecano
1:0
E
2
UD Las Palmas
CD Lugo
0:1
E
3
FC Malaga
Extremadura UD
0:0
E
4
Racing Santander
CD Teneriffa
0:1
E
5
CD Mirandes
SD Ponferradina
1:0
E
6
Real Saragossa
UD Almeria
1:0
E
7
SpVgg Unterhaching
Eintracht Braunschweig
0:0
E
8
Chemnitzer FC
FC Ingolstadt 04
1:0
E
9
1. FC Kaiserslautern
MSV Duisburg
1:0
E
10
KFC Uerdingen 05
TSV 1860 München
0:1
E
11
Hansa Rostock
1. FC Magdeburg
0:1
E
12
Hallescher FC
Waldhof Mannheim
0:1
E
13
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
Preußen Münster
0:0
E
14
Albacete Balompie
SD Huesca
0:1
E
15
FC Cadiz
AD Alcorcon
0:0
E
16
Alloa Athletic
Dunfermline Athletic
0:0
E
17
FC Dundee
Queen of South
1:0
E
18
Partick Thistle
Greenock Morton
0:1
E
19
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
SV Drochtersen/Assel
0:0
E
20
SV Werder Bremen II
TSV Havelse
1:0
E
21
FC St. Pauli II
Heider SV
0:1
E
22
Holstein Kiel II
Lüneburger SK
0:0
E
23
Hannoverscher SC
SSV Jeddeloh
0:0
E
24
VfB Homberg
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
0:1
E
25
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
SV Rödinghausen
1:0
E
26
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
Fortuna Köln
0:0
E
27
Wuppertaler SV
FC Schalke 04 II
0:1
E
28
TuS Haltern
SV Lippstadt 08
0:0
E
29
SV Schalding-Heining
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
0:1
E
30
TSV 1896 Rain
FC Memmingen
1:0
E
31
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
VfR Garching
1:0
E
32
VfB Eichstätt
1. FC Nürnberg II
0:0
E
33
TSV Aubstadt
FV Illertissen
0:0
E
34
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
FC Augsburg II
0:0
E
35
SV Wacker Burghausen
TSV Buchbach
0:0
E
36
FC Homburg
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
1:0
E
37
Bahlinger SC
TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz
1:0
E
38
FC Bayern Alzenau
1. FC Saarbrücken
0:1
E
39
FC Gießen
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
0:1
E
40
SSV Ulm 1846
FC-Astoria Walldorf
0:0
E
41
SC Freiburg II
TSG Balingen
1:0
E
42
VfR Aalen
FSV Frankfurt
0:0
E
43
Wacker Nordhausen
Hertha BSC II
1:0
E
44
Bischofswerdaer FV 08
Germania Halberstadt
0:1
E
45
SV Lichtenberg 47
BSG Chemie Leipzig
0:1
E
E = Ersatzauslosung
Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr.